2017 Royal City High School Invitational Results

The following are results from Wednesday’s Royal City High School Invitational track and field meet at the St. James facility.

 

Senior Boys

100 METRES
1. Emmanuel Ajiroba, St. Augustine, 11.08
2. Trejuan Fearon, Henry Carr, 11.29
3. Jonah Zimmer, Catholic Central, 11.36
4. Jason Vaikis, Orangeville, 11.75
5. Zachary Murch, Bishop Macdonell, 11.78
6. Khaled Djabo-Birgot, Ross, 11.79
7. Dylan Franze, Catholic Central, 11.82
7. Carter Powell, Centennial, 11.82
9. Giergio Vernola, Holy Trinity, 11.83
10. Shamar Headley-Blair, St. Augustine, 11.85
11. Luca Malatesta, Orangeville, 11.89
12. Zachary McDonald, Lourdes, 11.94
13. Yuji Tsukuma, Orangeville, 11.96
14. David Brzezinski, St. Augustine, 11.97
15. David Alvarez, Catholic Central, 11.98
16. Justin Casugay, Henry Carr, 12.12
17. Jessie Ofin, Henry Carr, 12.16
18. Quinn Brown, Catholic Central, 12.17
19. Tyson Vidinha, Catholic Central, 12.22
20. Wes Laufert, Centennial, 12.35
21. Wesley Kittle, Orangeville, 12.41
22. David Kumar, Mentor, 12.43
23. Brodey Hlushko, Centennial, 12.51
24. Muddasir Raza, Stephen Lewis, 12.65
25. Nirosh Ratnarajah, Mentor, 12.66
26. Josh Alofe, Stephen Lewis, 12.72
27. Osman Mahboob, Sir John A. Macdonald, 12.77
28. Connor May, Holy Trinity, 12.88
28. Efe Kator, Henry Carr, 12.88
30. Austin Christensen, Garth Webb, 12.9
31. Daniel Fitzgerald, Catholic Central, 12.93
32. Olami Ogunnote, Centennial, 12.98
32. Connor Britton, Guelph CVI, 12.98
34. Tyler Jones, St. Annes, 13.1
35. Riley Boersma, St. James, 13.12
36. Adam Lee, Ross, 13.18
37. Noah Pica, St. James, 13.24
38. Anthony Cimino, Catholic Central, 13.36
39. Emmanuel Dapaah, Centre Dufferin, 13.49
40. August Walks-Kowalchuk, Westside, 13.54
40. Oisin Graydon, St. James, 13.54
42. Lukas Mielan, Centennial, 13.58
43. Carlos Ucat, Holy Trinity, 13.62
44. Ewan Cesar, Centennial, 13.71
45. Chase Blakeley, Westside, 13.95
46. Mitch Deans, Madill, 14.03
47. Kevin Duoung, Guelph CVI, 14.07
48. Colt Carter, Orangeville, 14.29
49. Jordan Duguay, College Heights, 14.64
50. Travis Lewis May, Garth Webb, 14.73
51. Ben Kozlowski, Orangeville, 14.91
52. Jack Daigle, Cameron Heights, 15.46
53. Angelo Alphons, Bishop Macdonell, 15.5
54. Harsh Doshi, Guelph CVI, 16.36
200 METRES
1. Emmanuel Ajiroba, St. Augustine, 22.52
2. Jonah Zimmer, Catholic Central, 23.07
3. Khaled Djabo-Birgot, Ross, 23.45
4. Ryland Williamson, Catholic Central, 23.59
5. Carter Powell, Centennial, 23.64
6. Shamar Headley-Blair, St. Augustine, 24.07
7. Zachary Earhart, Lord Dorchester, 24.08
8. Matthew Macgillvray, Catholic Central, 24.1
9. Liam Wilson, Orangeville, 24.26
10. Anthony Cimino, Catholic Central, 24.41
11. Quinn Brown, Catholic Central, 24.46
12. Jacob Shackell, Guelph CVI, 24.59
13. David Brzezinski, St. Augustine, 24.75
14. Wesley Kittle, Orangeville, 24.9
15. Giergio Vernola, Holy Trinity, 25.02
16. Luis Barrios, Catholic Central, 25.3
17. Adam Lee, Ross, 25.49
18. Matthew Zhu, Mentor, 25.55
19. Shane Taylor, Lord Dorchester, 25.58
20. David Kumar, Mentor, 25.63
21. Josh Alofe, Stephen Lewis, 25.66
22. Tyson Vidinha, Catholic Central, 25.89
23. Ryan Thring, Centre Wellington, 25.91
24. Nick Mclean, Lord Dorchester, 25.98
25. Connor Britton, Guelph CVI, 26.54
26. Nahom Tesfit Ezra, Ross, 26.83
27. Luca Malatesta, Orangeville, 26.91
28. Daniel Fitzgerald, Catholic Central, 27.03
29. Nick Bannon, Centre Dufferin, 27.28
30. Colin Thomson, Acton, 27.53
31. Ismael Mohammed, Mentor, 29.6
32. Josh Lopez, Catholic Central, 31.49
400 METRES
1. Zachary Earhart, Lord Dorchester, 51.61
2. Ryland Williamson, Catholic Central, 52.18
3. Liam Wilson, Orangeville, 53.16
4. Matt Darrell, Madill, 53.57
5. Jacob Shackell, Guelph CVI, 53.93
6. Justin Casugay, Henry Carr, 54.68
7. David Alvarez, Catholic Central, 55.2
8. Filip Popovic, Sir John A. Macdonald, 55.31
9. Jake Cousineau, Centre Wellington, 55.92
10. Tyler Young, Centre Wellington, 55.96
11. David Van Ommen, Guelph CVI, 56.03
12. Osman Mahboob, Sir John A. Macdonald, 56.63
13. Mikey Townsend, St. James, 56.83
14. Giergio Vernola, Holy Trinity, 56.96
15. Nirosh Ratnarajah, Mentor, 57.8
16. Ryan Thring, Centre Wellington, 58.1
17. Caleb Jonker, Centre Dufferin, 58.72
18. David Kumar, Mentor, 59.58
19. Luis Barrios, Catholic Central, 1:00.4
20. Shane Taylor, Lord Dorchester, 1:00.4
21. Morgan Sullivan, St. James, 1:00.9
22. Noah Pica, St. James, 1:02.6
23. Robbie Esplen, Mentor, 1:05.5
24. Alex Saman, Bishop Macdonell, 1:06.2
25. Ismael Mohammed, Mentor, 1:06.3
26. Efe Kator, Henry Carr, 1:09.7
27. Carlos Ucat, Holy Trinity, 1:10.1
28. Jack Ellery, Centre Wellington, 1:16.2
800 METRES
1. Gavin Hughes, St. James, 1:58.1
2. Callum MacGregor, St. James, 2:04.3
3. Nick Bannon, Centre Dufferin, 2:06.9
4. Tyler Young, Centre Wellington, 2:08.1
5. Jake Cousineau, Centre Wellington, 2:08.4
6. Michael Schraa, Madill, 2:08.7
7. David Van Ommen, Guelph CVI, 2:09.9
8. Liam Ogilvie, Guelph CVI, 2:10.2
9. Nahom Tesfit Ezra, Ross, 2:12.0
10. Ethan Duffy, Lourdes, 2:12.3
11. Morgan Sullivan, St. James, 2:19.0
12. Andrew Gray, Centennial, 2:20.2
13. James Rhydderch, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 2:21.9
14. Martin Holysh, Centennial, 2:23.9
15. Sheveen Silva, St. Augustine, 2:31.3
16. Dylan Jamieson, Centennial, 2:33.2
1500 METRES
1. Nick Bannon, Centre Dufferin, 4:18.1
2. Cole Hannam, St. James, 4:20.7
3. Zach Frangos, Cameron Heights, 4:20.9
4. Jake Cousineau, Centre Wellington, 4:30.3
5. Liam Ogilvie, Guelph CVI, 4:30.3
6. Nahom Tesfit Ezra, Ross, 4:36.0
7. Joseph Dick, Centennial, 4:38.9
8. Luke Lawson, Ross, 4:41.5
9. Spencer Kielar, Ross, 4:44.1
10. Michael Schraa, Madill, 4:47.3
11. Brandon Murray, Madill, 4:48.5
12. Adam Mederos, Lourdes, 4:56.3
13. Charles Vandervaart, Westside, 4:59.1
14. James Rhydderch, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 4:59.9
15. Adam Schmidt, Guelph CVI, 5:01.2
16. Aidan Richards, Orangeville, 5:02.4
17. Alyssandro Pierero, Lourdes, 5:08.4
18. Iain Davidson, Centennial, 5:10.1
19. Yuji Tsukuma, Orangeville, 5:22.6
20. Alex Kirchberger, Orangeville, 5:23.3
21. Brian Secord, Acton, 5:30.0
22. Matthew Van Oirschot, Catholic Central, 5:32.8
23. Noah Staines, Centennial, 5:36.7
24. Dane Kilpatrick, Centennial, 5:37.2
25. Robbie Esplen, Mentor, 5:39.6
26. Ben Hohenadel, Bishop Macdonell, 5:39.8
27. Tyler Bennett, Centre Dufferin, 5:42.8
28. Hugo Truong, Stephen Lewis, 5:44.1
29. Anwar Thary, Stephen Lewis, 5:44.3
30. Alex Cattran, Guelph CVI, 5:50.4
31. Cael Gormley, Holy Trinity, 5:52.6
110-METRE HURDLES
1. Matthew Macgillvray, Catholic Central, 13.95
2. Samuel Mukenge, St. Augustine, 15.38
3. Rienk Van Der Ploeg, St. Annes, 15.65
4. Connor May, Holy Trinity, 15.79
5. Evan Krebs, St. Annes, 16.12
6. Aidan Peet, Bishop Macdonell, 16.44
7. Justin Pascual, Mentor, 16.75
8. Elijah Jimenez, Ross, 17.11
9. Liam Ramshaw, Ross, 17.61
10. Aart Ximinnies, St. Augustine, 17.95
11. Rommel Watson, Stephen Lewis, 18.26
12. Joshua Pallaya, Lourdes, 19.04
400-METRE HURDLES
1. Elijah Jimenez, Ross, 1:00.6
2. Evan Krebs, St. Annes, 1:01.4
3. Samuel Mukenge, St. Augustine, 1:01.7
4. Rienk Van Der Ploeg, St. Annes, 1:03.8
5. Connor May, Holy Trinity, 1:04.3
6. Aidan Peet, Bishop Macdonell, 1:05.2
7. Wesley Yates, Lourdes, 1:06.8
8. Ethan Duffy, Lourdes, 1:11.9
9. Aart Ximinnies, St. Augustine, 1:11.9
4×100-METRE RELAY
1. Henry Carr A, 44.71
2. St. Augustine A, 44.95
3. Catholic Central B, 45.58
4. Catholic Central A, 47.31
5. Madill A, 48.58
6. Lord Dorchester A, 49.29
7. Guelph CVI A, 49.49
8. Stephen Lewis A, 50.09
9. Centennial A, 50.17
10. Ross A, 51.37
11. Orangeville A, 52.92
12. Centre Dufferin A, 54.24
LONG JUMP
1. Adam Lee, Ross, 6.64m
2. Mitch Deans, Madill, 5.95m
3. Zachary Murch, Bishop Macdonell, 5.91m
4. Khaled Djabo-Birgot, Ross, 5.89m
5. Phonarlen Burrell, St. Augustine, 5.86m
6. Ryan Pham, Lourdes, 5.69m
7. Wesley Kittle, Orangeville, 5.53m
8. Nick Mclean, Lord Dorchester, 5.45m
9. Cole Elford, Guelph CVI, 5.41m
10. Danny Mclaughlin, College Heights, 5.21m
11. Donovan Payton, Cameron Heights, 5.16m
12. Marcus Masters, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 5.15m
13. Reese Bennett, Guelph CVI, 5.00m
14. Osman Mahboob, Sir John A. Macdonald, 4.93m
15. Ayden Tiffin, Madill, 4.79m
16. Chase Blakeley, Westside, 4.72m
17. Daniel Rhynold, Acton, 4.61m
18. Colt Carter, Orangeville, 4.49m
19. Brady Fletcher, Catholic Central, 4.44m
20. Colin Thomson, Acton, 4.42m
21. Vincent Hallis, Centre Dufferin, 4.41m
21. Jacob Koole, Bishop Macdonell, 4.41m
23. Milan Roknic, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 4.40m
24. Jaden Lagundzja, Westside, 4.28m
25. Alex Odame, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 4.26m
26. Avery Fenton, Acton, 4.24m
27. Ben Armstrong, Acton, 4.05m
28. Cole Shepard, College Heights, 3.97m
29. Alex Saman, Bishop Macdonell, 3.90m
30. Jonah Landry, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 3.70m
31. Sage Stone, Westside, 3.39m
32. Zack Taber, College Heights, 3.33m
x. Jack Daigle, Cameron Heights, foul
TRIPLE JUMP
1. Aaron Barton, Pauline Johnson, 13.38m
2. Liam Ramshaw, Ross, 12.55m
3. Sam Dupuis, St. Annes, 12.19m
4. Mitch Deans, Madill, 11.84m
5. Cole Elford, Guelph CVI, 11.50m
6. Kenneth West, St. Augustine, 11.46m
7. Austin Eadie, Madill, 11.37m
8. Chaz Eden, Sir John A. Macdonald, 11.04m
9. Justin Faienza, Bishop Macdonell, 10.97m
10. Henry Huang, Ross, 10.70m
11. Sean Pajak, Mentor, 10.42m
12. Reese Bennett, Guelph CVI, 10.34m
13. Evan Ferguson, Centennial, 10.15m
14. Bowen Sun, Sir John A. Macdonald, 10.04m
15. Daniel Rhynold, Acton, 9.67m
16. Ahad Jassamo, Mentor, 9.66m
17. Vincent Hallis, Centre Dufferin, 9.65m
18. Chase Blakeley, Westside, 9.56m
19. Liam Baena, Centennial, 9.54m
20. Ben Armstrong, Acton, 9.45m
21. Avery Fenton, Acton, 9.31m
22. Bryce Sukhdeo, Ross, 9.26m
23. Isaac Cavallin, Orangeville, 9.09m
24. Gary Shen, Sir John A. Macdonald, 8.55m
25. Alexandr Huycke-Chenete, Centre Dufferin, 8.29m
26. Seth Chigume, Cameron Heights, 8.14m
x. Ismael Naous, Cameron Heights, foul
x. Jonpier Carvaval, Cameron Heights, foul
x. Brad Parkinson, Centre Wellington, foul
HIGH JUMP
1. Adam Lee, Ross, 1.90m
2. Bailey Wilson, Madill, 1.80m
3. Dylan Keegan, St. James, 1.75m
4. Cole Elford, Guelph CVI, 1.60m
4. Alexandr Huycke-Chenete, Centre Dufferin, 1.60m
6. Nathan Mills, St. James, 1.55m
6. Milan Roknic, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 1.55m
8. Ayden Tiffin, Madill, 1.50m
9. Henry Mcgowan, Centre Dufferin, 1.45m
SHOT PUT
1. John Tranter Allen, Erin, 12.71m
2. Tony Caietta, Holy Trinity, 12.52m
3. Sam Csinos, Catholic Central, 12.38m
4. Brandon Ferigo, Guelph CVI, 12.26m
5. Jake Groenendyk, Bishop Macdonell, 11.91m
6. Daniel Rhynold, Acton, 11.62m
7. Sam Worthen, Centennial, 10.68m
8. Aleks Novicic, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 10.43m
9. Thomas Hertner, Lord Dorchester, 10.22m
10. Alex Odame, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 10.08m
11. Owen Morrison, St. James, 10.06m
12. Mitch Ward, Madill, 10.04m
13. Nicholas Epp, Ross, 9.92m
14. Brandon Vanneste, St. Annes, 9.55m
15. Kevin Tait, St. James, 9.50m
16. Kevin Luck, Westside, 9.39m
17. Caleb Duffield, Centennial, 8.99m
18. Qwinton Biro, College Heights, 8.98m
19. Jaden Lagundzja, Westside, 8.76m
21. Kyle Salvanera, Holy Trinity, 8.45m
22. Connor Britton, Guelph CVI, 8.42m
23. Sawyer Newell, College Heights, 8.32m
24. Nolan Murphy, Holy Trinity, 8.17m
25. Zach Marchand, Lord Dorchester, 8.12m
26. Arjun Plaha, Centennial, 8.10m
27. Aidan Richards, Orangeville, 8.02m
28. Ben Kozlowski, Orangeville, 7.88m
29. Ofosu Adejei-afriyie, Ross, 7.84m
30. Ali Kooshyar, Catholic Central, 7.54m
31. Marcus Khan, Stephen Lewis, 6.77m
32. Emmanuel Dapaah, Centre Dufferin, 6.31m
33. Jonah Landry, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 5.74m
JAVELIN
1. Nicholas Epp, Ross, 41.90m
2. Daniel Tome, Lourdes, 41.51m
3. Tony Caietta, Holy Trinity, 41.00m
4. Ben Vanzant, Westside, 39.17m
5. Jake Groenendyk, Bishop Macdonell, 38.10m
6. Daniel Rhynold, Acton, 35.79m
7. Aiden Armitage, Sir John A. Macdonald, 34.48m
8. Ben Armstrong, Acton, 33.70m
9. Brandon Vanneste, St. Annes, 33.64m
10. Brandon Ferigo, Guelph CVI, 32.02m
11. Kevin Tait, St. James, 31.77m
12. Dylan Keegan, St. James, 29.95m
13. Justin Pascual, Mentor, 29.88m
14. Brodie Sclater, Lord Dorchester, 29.70m
15. Adam Lee, Ross, 29.61m
16. Adrian Wijeweera, St. James, 29.46m
17. Mitch Ward, Madill, 28.80m
18. Nathan Mills, St. James, 28.70m
19. Coltrane Yan, Westside, 28.12m
20. Sam Csinos, Catholic Central, 27.63m
21. Ofosu Adejei-afriyie, Ross, 26.75m
22. Trent McDonald, Westside, 26.10m
23. Tyrone Manuel, Lourdes, 25.28m
24. Nolan Murphy, Holy Trinity, 24.65m
25. Zach Marchand, Lord Dorchester, 24.62m
26. Sawyer Newell, College Heights, 24.52m
27. Michael Haley, College Heights, 24.50m
28. Connor Britton, Guelph CVI, 24.00m
29. Kyle Salvanera, Holy Trinity, 23.66m
30. Danny Mclaughlin, College Heights, 23.50m
31. Jaden Lagundzja, Westside, 22.80m
32. Sai Ram Gojavelli, Bishop Macdonell, 22.74m
33. Qwinton Biro, College Heights, 22.30m
34. Oisin Graydon, St. James, 22.15m
35. Isaac Cavallin, Orangeville, 18.58m
36. Cameron Metheral, Bishop Macdonell, 17.41m
37. Cole Shepard, College Heights, 17.05m
38. Abbas Jaffer, Mentor, 16.60m
39. Ali Kooshyar, Catholic Central, 16.12m
40. Zack Taber, College Heights, 15.98m
x. Anwar Thary, Stephen Lewis, foul
x. Jordan Breese, College Heights, foul
x. Harsh Doshi, Guelph CVI, foul
DISCUS
1. Jake Groenendyk, Bishop Macdonell, 33.59m
2. Tony Caietta, Holy Trinity, 30.46m
3. John Tranter Allen, Erin, 27.40m
4. Sam Csinos, Catholic Central, 27.17m
5. Daniel Rhynold, Acton, 26.55m
6. Thomas Hertner, Lord Dorchester, 25.67m
7. Oisin Graydon, St. James, 24.66m
8. Nathan Mills, St. James, 24.07m
10. Brandon Vanneste, St. Annes, 23.87m
11. Mitch Ward, Madill, 23.46m
12. Brodie Sclater, Lord Dorchester, 22.60m
13. Kevin Luck, Westside, 22.44m
14. Kevin Tait, St. James, 22.20m
15. Dylan Keegan, St. James, 21.99m
16. Owen Morrison, St. James, 21.92m
17. Marcus Khan, Stephen Lewis, 21.55m
18. Trent McDonald, Westside, 21.53m
19. Nicholas Epp, Ross, 20.94m
20. Abbas Jaffer, Mentor, 18.98m
21. Isaac Cavallin, Orangeville, 18.27m
22. Ofosu Adejei-afriyie, Ross, 18.05m
23. Henry Mcgowan, Centre Dufferin, 17.58m
24. Avery Fenton, Acton, 16.78m
25. Adrian Wijeweera, St. James, 16.34m
26. Nolan Murphy, Holy Trinity, 16.33m
27. Jack Daigle, Cameron Heights, 14.16m
28. Ali Kooshyar, Catholic Central, 14.00m
29. Daniel Tome, Lourdes, 13.71m
x. Kyle Salvanera, Holy Trinity, foul

Senior Girls

100 METRES
1. Ashlan Best, Centennial, 12.17
2. Von Davis, St. James, 12.49
3. Hannah Beaumont, Erin, 13.16
4. Jennifer Amegor, Henry Carr, 13.45
5. Shantel Cobbinah, Henry Carr, 13.7
6. Kassidy Akposi, Henry Carr, 13.71
7. Morgan Priest, Centre Dufferin, 13.77
8. Charlotte Mannella, Bishop Macdonell, 13.81
9. Emma Nankivell, Centre Wellington, 13.87
10. Madison Mitchell, Cameron Heights, 14.15
11. Fallon Darroch, Centre Wellington, 14.26
12. Olivia Walker, Catholic Central, 14.33
13. Sophia Mckillop, Catholic Central, 14.34
14. Jessica Forrest, Centennial, 14.39
15. Maliha Mundh, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 14.52
16. Angela Tapnio, St. James, 14.62
17. Alyssa Tuohy, Centre Dufferin, 14.71
17. Megan Bruder, Walkerton, 14.71
19. Emma Countryman, Catholic Central, 14.82
20. Jennel Thomas, Henry Carr, 14.85
21. Amanda Paynter, Cameron Heights, 14.89
22. Faith Lang, St. James, 14.97
23. Tara Welsh, Catholic Central, 15.14
24. Ronette Eimar, Lourdes, 15.15
25. Kellie Amadasun, Henry Carr, 15.2
26. Syd Lloyd, Bishop Macdonell, 15.31
27. Jasmine Macadam, St. Annes, 15.34
28. Rebecca Sloot, Centennial, 15.38
29. Emma Metcalfe, Madill, 15.42
30. Cecilie Proctor, Centre Wellington, 15.48
31. Kate Taylor, Ross, 15.49
32. Amanda La Chance, Holy Trinity, 15.5
33. Brooke Mclean, Catholic Central, 15.55
34. Emma Wolfram, St. James, 15.58
35. Sydney Azimi, Acton, 15.78
36. Kyoka Kasai, Walkerton, 15.81
37. Sidney Tran, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 15.84
38. Jade Stannard, Westside, 15.87
39. Kayla Monteiro, Catholic Central, 15.99
39. Charley Smeltzer, Centre Wellington, 15.99
41. Hannah Rae Drew, Centre Wellington, 16.02
42. Brooke White, Orangeville, 16.19
43. Mia Van Oirschot, Catholic Central, 16.32
44. Lina Hijazi, Stephen Lewis, 16.47
45. Samatha Grewal, Centennial, 17.1
46. Ravneet Sidhu, Stephen Lewis, 17.59
47. Nicole Sakitkovski, Centennial, 17.66
200 METRES
1. Von Davis, St. James, 25.71
2. Megan Beaudry, Lord Dorchester, 26.59
3. Sara Farquharson, Guelph CVI, 26.96
4. Madi Jarvis, Guelph CVI, 27.07
5. Morgan Priest, Centre Dufferin, 28.34
6. Jordyn Farquharson, Guelph CVI, 28.74
7. Fallon Darroch, Centre Wellington, 28.94
8. Megan Bruder, Walkerton, 29.56
9. Brianna Wolske, Centennial, 30.47
10. Alyssa Tuohy, Centre Dufferin, 30.48
11. Jayne Gazzola, St. James, 31.42
12. Hannah Rae Drew, Centre Wellington, 32.34
13. Cecilie Proctor, Centre Wellington, 32.75
14. Sharon Lee, Stephen Lewis, 33.48
15. Maia Waszkiewj, Mentor, 34
16. Lina Hijazi, Stephen Lewis, 34.19
17. Ravneet Sidhu, Stephen Lewis, 37.24
400 METRES
1. Ashlan Best, Centennial, 56.19
2. Megan Beaudry, Lord Dorchester, 59.59
3. Kaitlynn Meier-Ross, Centennial, 59.99
4. Madi Jarvis, Guelph CVI, 1:00.6
5. Sara Farquharson, Guelph CVI, 1:01.8
6. Adriana Williams, Garth Webb, 1:04.1
7. Lauren Zonneveld, Centennial, 1:06.9
8. Jennifer Amegor, Henry Carr, 1:07.5
9. Kassidy Akposi, Henry Carr, 1:07.5
10. Amy Hasson, Lourdes, 1:08.0
11. Madison Mitchell, Cameron Heights, 1:08.6
12. Angela Tapnio, St. James, 1:09.5
13. Justina Skalskye, Centennial, 1:10.0
14. Ronette Eimar, Lourdes, 1:12.0
15. Bethany Hiemstra, Lord Dorchester, 1:12.4
16. Nicole Ward, Madill, 1:12.7
17. Amanda Paynter, Cameron Heights, 1:13.8
18. Elizabeth Lewis, St. Augustine, 1:13.9
19. Julia Duffy, Bishop Macdonell, 1:14.8
20. Jamie Ward, Westside, 1:15.3
21. Maia Waszkiewj, Mentor, 1:16.6
22. Bev Zador, Cameron Heights, 1:17.8
23. Kassandra Pineda, Catholic Central, 1:20.1
24. Mia Van Oirschot, Catholic Central, 1:22.1
25. Soraya Benninger, Centre Wellington, 1:30.5
800 METRES
1. Martina Tait, St. Annes, 2:24.2
2. Elizabeth Teasell, Centre Wellington, 2:24.4
3. Tayrn Mcmanus, Lourdes, 2:41.1
4. Lauren Zonneveld, Centennial, 2:43.3
5. Bethany Hiemstra, Lord Dorchester, 2:44.4
6. Grace Glaab, St. James, 2:44.4
7. Emily Berry, Lourdes, 2:47.8
8. Julia Duffy, Bishop Macdonell, 2:50.4
9. Emma Metcalfe, Madill, 2:52.2
10. Nicole Ward, Madill, 2:53.6
11. Kathleen Morgan, Mentor, 2:55.0
12. Tabitha Sampson, Ross, 2:55.0
13. Catherine Butts, St. James, 2:58.0
14. Haley Figliuzzi, Lourdes, 3:03.8
15. Jessica Kreugger, Lourdes, 3:06.9
16. Gillian Young, Ross, 3:07.6
17. Cora Jules, Orangeville, 3:31.4
1500 METRES
1. Martina Tait, St. Annes, 5:01.2
2. Elizabeth Teasell, Centre Wellington, 5:04.1
3. Fiona Costello, Lourdes, 5:34.5
4. Elyssa Murray, Orangeville, 5:38.7
5. Kathleen Morgan, Mentor, 5:45.6
6. Grace Glaab, St. James, 5:50.5
7. Catherine Butts, St. James, 6:03.7
8. Emma Metcalfe, Madill, 6:06.6
9. Emily Berry, Lourdes, 6:09.4
10. Haley Figliuzzi, Lourdes, 6:16.9
11. Leire Garcia Carril, Wellington Heights, 6:38.5
12. Jessica Kreugger, Lourdes, 6:49.7
13. Gillian Young, Ross, 6:52.8
14. Laura Orchard, Holy Trinity, 6:59.7
100-METRE HURDLES
1. Abbey Steeneveld, Bishop Macdonell, 15.53
2. Taylor Greenwood, Centre Dufferin, 17.77
3. Amy Hasson, Lourdes, 18.26
4. Jessica Johnston, Madill, 18.72
5. Sarah Tucker, Guelph CVI, 19.13
6. Sharon Lee, Stephen Lewis, 19.18
7. Tabitha Sampson, Ross, 19.74
8. Ruth Martin, St. James, 19.92
9. Charlotte Mannella, Bishop Macdonell, 20.73
10. Hannah Rae Drew, Centre Wellington, 20.91
11. Cassy O’Neill, Centre Dufferin, 23.87
12. Shannon Murdoch, Walkerton, 2:28.9
400-METRE HURDLES
1. Kaitlynn Meier-Ross, Centennial, 1:09.3
2. Abbey Steeneveld, Bishop Macdonell, 1:09.9
3. Sarah Tucker, Guelph CVI, 1:15.6
4. Charlotte Mannella, Bishop Macdonell, 1:17.6
5. Amy Hasson, Lourdes, 1:19.5
6. Jessica Johnston, Madill, 1:21.5
7. Bev Zador, Cameron Heights, 1:36.9
4×100-METRE RELAY
1. Lord Dorchester A, 49.82
2. Henry Carr A, 51.67
3. Guelph CVI B, 52.86
4. Catholic Central A, 54.74
5. Madill A, 55.55
6. Lourdes A, 55.6
7. Bishop Macdonell A, 55.69
8. St. James A, 56.16
9. Guelph CVI A, 56.42
10. Centre Dufferin A, 56.49
11. Centre Wellington A, 57.21
12. Walkerton A, 59.33
13. Madill B, 1:00.7
14. Ross A, 1:04.4
LONG JUMP
1. Anna Obi, St. Augustine, 4.95m
2. Emma Nankivell, Centre Wellington, 4.65m
3. Grace Drewry, Bishop Macdonell, 4.60m
4. Madison Mitchell, Cameron Heights, 4.56m
5. Kathleen Woodhouse, Guelph CVI, 4.35m
6. Victoria Goldsack, Catholic Central, 4.34m
7. Faith Lang, St. James, 4.33m
8. Maliha Mundh, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 4.32m
9. Syd Lloyd, Bishop Macdonell, 4.07m
10. MacKenzie Peppler-vande, College Heights, 4.02m
11. Sierra LeBlanc, Mentor, 3.98m
12. Cate Callegari, Centre Dufferin, 3.88m
13. Samantha Disalvo, Centre Dufferin, 3.78m
14. Cecilie Proctor, Centre Wellington, 3.77m
15. Amanda La Chance, Holy Trinity, 3.68m
16. Jasmine Macadam, St. Annes, 3.49m
17. Sydney Azimi, Acton, 3.40m
18. Fallon Darroch, Centre Wellington, 3.37m
19. Taylee Jackson, Centre Dufferin, 3.34m
20. Kyoka Kasai, Walkerton, 3.31m
21. Sam Haas, Erin, 3.25m
22. Becca Santaw, Wellington Heights, 3.23m
23. Savanna Skinner, Mentor, 3.15m
24. Jade Ortmeyer, Centre Wellington, 3.07m
25. Kathy Lyons, Centre Wellington, 3.05m
25. Kassandra Pineda, Catholic Central, 3.05m
27. Emily Riedel, Erin, 3.00m
28. Emily Wamboldt, Centre Dufferin, 2.95m
29. Sydney Wightman, Madill, 2.90m
30. Maryam Salimi, Ross, 2.56m
31. Cora Jules, Orangeville, 2.50m
x. Kayla Monteiro, Catholic Central, foul
x. Lemieux-Chan Jasmine, College Heights, foul
x. Ruth Martin, St. James, foul
TRIPLE JUMP
1. Anna Obi, St. Augustine, 10.98m
2. Sequoia Kim, Guelph CVI, 10.15m
3. Jaime Newell, Madill, 9.60m
4. Cassie Emery, Pauline Johnson, 9.57m
5. Grace Drewry, Bishop Macdonell, 9.50m
6. Olivia Whyte, Acton, 9.38m
7. Emma Jackson, Madill, 9.18m
8. Serena Barry, Sir John A. Macdonald, 9.17m
9. Meghan Ash, Madill, 9.10m
10. Samantha Kunst-Pacheco, Westside, 9.05m
11. Faith Lang, St. James, 9.00m
12. Aliyah Verhoef, St. Annes, 8.93m
13. Jessica Young-Spice, St. Augustine, 8.86m
14. Nina Rodrigues, Wellington Heights, 8.77m
15. Sierra LeBlanc, Mentor, 8.76m
16. Victoria Goldsack, Catholic Central, 8.73m
17. Kathleen Woodhouse, Guelph CVI, 8.72m
18. Amy Gras, St. Annes, 8.52m
19. Ava Tiller, Ross, 8.41m
20. Jenna Pullen, Centre Dufferin, 8.40m
21. Sarah Guzman, Bishop Macdonell, 8.21m
22. Nina Inglesias, Mentor, 8.18m
23. Haven Leblanc, Wellington Heights, 7.99m
24. Madison Dempster, Acton, 7.97m
25. Taylee Jackson, Centre Dufferin, 7.93m
26. Madison Busby, Erin, 7.81m
27. Danielle Beaton, Mentor, 7.69m
28. Samantha Disalvo, Centre Dufferin, 7.68m
29. Sydney Madgett, Orangeville, 7.61m
30. Savanna Skinner, Mentor, 7.55m
31. Emily Wamboldt, Centre Dufferin, 7.43m
32. Maheen razi, Mentor, 7.22m
33. Maryam Salimi, Ross, 6.05m
34. Sydney Wightman, Madill, 5.68m
35. Yasmeen Sheta, Garth Webb, 5.41m
HIGH JUMP
1. Katie Beaudry, Lord Dorchester, 1.50m
2. Jessica Johnston, Madill, 1.45m
2. Olivia Walker, Catholic Central, 1.45m
4. Shannon Murdoch, Walkerton, 1.40m
4. Cassy O’Neill, Centre Dufferin, 1.40m
4. Alyssa Tuohy, Centre Dufferin, 1.40m
4. Taylor Greenwood, Centre Dufferin, 1.40m
4. Jade Ortmeyer, Centre Wellington, 1.40m
4. Cate Callegari, Centre Dufferin, 1.40m
4. Morgan Priest, Centre Dufferin, 1.40m
11. Sophia Mckillop, Catholic Central, 1.35m
12. Mackenzie Collings, Erin, 1.20m
12. Taylee Jackson, Centre Dufferin, 1.20m
SHOT PUT
1. Lisa Wedel, Ross, 9.68m
2. Taylor Montgomery, Madill, 8.69m
3. Eurielle Valmonte, St. Augustine, 8.55m
4. Leila Kokic, Centre Wellington, 8.23m
5. Jasmine Vader, Madill, 7.42m
6. Ashley Brulotte, Ross, 6.97m
7. Sara Robertson, Bishop Macdonell, 6.94m
8. Marie Pinto, Holy Trinity, 6.83m
9. Gabby Semouha, Holy Trinity, 6.68m
10. Alison Granger, Lord Dorchester, 6.29m
11. Jessica Sanderson, Ross, 5.63m
11. Kate Taylor, Ross, 5.63m
13. Tina White, Holy Trinity, 5.07m
14. Soraya Benninger, Centre Wellington, 4.63m
JAVELIN
1. Megan Dunn, Lord Dorchester, 33.60m
2. Taylor Montgomery, Madill, 30.25m
3. Camrynn Schnarr, Sir John A. Macdonald, 29.85m
4. Katherine Gatto, Lourdes, 25.42m
5. Becca Santaw, Wellington Heights, 24.64m
6. Alison Granger, Lord Dorchester, 24.25m
7. Victoria Wozencroft, Erin, 23.86m
8. Cassidy Andrews, Guelph CVI, 23.66m
9. Leila Kokic, Centre Wellington, 21.41m
10. Jasmine Vader, Madill, 20.44m
11. Laibah Kaleem, Stephen Lewis, 20.35m
11. Michela De Rosa, Holy Trinity, 20.35m
13. Madison Solda, St. James, 20.10m
14. Kenzie Obermayer, Bishop Macdonell, 18.74m
15. Emina Bektic, Guelph CVI, 18.12m
16. Marie Pinto, Holy Trinity, 17.40m
17. Charley Smeltzer, Centre Wellington, 17.35m
18. Sara Robertson, Bishop Macdonell, 17.01m
19. Adriana Cuabu, Centre Wellington, 16.91m
20. Dana Bennett, Erin, 16.80m
21. Kaitlyn Brown, St. James, 15.38m
22. Kassandra Pineda, Catholic Central, 15.28m
23. Ashley Brulotte, Ross, 14.46m
24. Gabby Semouha, Holy Trinity, 13.96m
25. Tasha Liang, Mentor, 12.35m
26. Kathy Lyons, Centre Wellington, 11.30m
27. Gillian Varga, Lourdes, 11.10m
28. Soraya Benninger, Centre Wellington, 10.07m
x. Kayla Monteiro, Catholic Central, foul
x. Emily Riedel, Erin, foul
DISCUS
1. Mackenzie Collings, Erin, 26.21m
2. Taylor Montgomery, Madill, 25.49m
3. Lisa Wedel, Ross, 24.84m
4. Sarah Ashby, Lord Dorchester, 24.23m
5. Eurielle Valmonte, St. Augustine, 24.08m
6. Marie Pinto, Holy Trinity, 23.86m
7. Sabrina Murray, Catholic Central, 23.60m
8. Sadia Abdul-Kareem, St. Augustine, 22.74m
9. Kristen Bisschop, Lord Dorchester, 22.55m
10. Adriana Cuabu, Centre Wellington, 22.44m
11. Faith O’Connor, Erin, 22.24m
12. Dana Bennett, Erin, 21.71m
13. Leila Kokic, Centre Wellington, 21.43m
14. Christina Schraa, Madill, 21.09m
15. Alison Granger, Lord Dorchester, 21.05m
16. Camrynn Schnarr, Sir John A. Macdonald, 21.00m
17. Gabby Semouha, Holy Trinity, 20.54m
18. Laibah Kaleem, Stephen Lewis, 20.27m
19. Hanna Van Stuyvenberg, Madill, 20.11m
20. Jasmine Vader, Madill, 19.72m
21. Grace Downing, Lord Dorchester, 19.53m
22. Laura Maieron, St. James, 19.48m
23. Breelle Shaw, Madill, 19.43m
24. Shannon Green, St. James, 18.71m
25. Analecia Chapman, Ross, 18.47m
26. Hilary Davidson, Centennial, 18.17m
27. Lauralee Mackeigan, St. James, 17.89m
28. Lyndon Lily, Ross, 17.59m
29. Ashley Brulotte, Ross, 17.39m
30. Tina White, Holy Trinity, 17.19m
31. Grace Mencfeld, St. James, 17.14m
32. Olivia Maclean, St. Annes, 17.11m
33. Jessica Kuepfer, St. Annes, 16.88m
34. Charlene Wand, Lourdes, 16.72m
35. Jessica Sanderson, Ross, 16.71m
36. Rebecca Gobi, St. James, 16.62m
37. Alice Shea, St. James, 16.57m
38. Sarah Bakker, Erin, 16.47m
39. Kenzie Obermayer, Bishop Macdonell, 16.41m
40. Morgan Sadler, Erin, 16.37m
41. Michela De Rosa, Holy Trinity, 16.10m
42. April Messam, Erin, 16.05m
43. Jayden Hyde, St. James, 15.71m
44. Amber Bonvie, St. Annes, 15.56m
45. Madison Solda, St. James, 15.29m
46. Briette Hinds, Stephen Lewis, 14.88m
47. Daniesha Burke, Stephen Lewis, 14.70m
48. Soraya Benninger, Centre Wellington, 14.34m
49. Tasha Liang, Mentor, 13.98m
50. Taylor Summers, Catholic Central, 13.85m
51. Kym Olleras, Lourdes, 13.78m
52. Fauzia Agbonhin, Stephen Lewis, 13.34m
53. Cassy O’Neill, Centre Dufferin, 13.33m
54. Caitlin Epp, Ross, 13.08m
54. Kate Taylor, Ross, 13.08m
56. Macie Hinnegan, Catholic Central, 12.51m
57. Caitlyn Doherty, St. James, 12.20m
57. Meagan Tamming, St. Annes, 12.20m
59. Teaghan Scott-Ramsden, College Heights, 11.78m
60. Erin Fenton, Acton, 10.90m
61. Samantha Dudley, Lourdes, 10.56m
62. Lauren Moynihan, Lourdes, 10.03m
63. Gillian Varga, Lourdes, 9.66m
64. Maryam Ajez, Stephen Lewis, 9.27m
65. Amber Repchin, Cameron Heights, 8.90m
x. Aine Hussey, St. James, foul
x. Emily Amaral, Erin, foul
x. Victoria Wozencroft, Erin, foul
x. Katherine Gatto, Lourdes, foul
x. Bianca Castrillon, Catholic Central, foul
x. Annabella Powers, Catholic Central, foul
x. Brooke White, Orangeville, foul
x. Emma Irwin, Cameron Heights, foul
x. Sydney Clarke, Catholic Central, foul

Junior Boys

100 METRES
1. Shawn Patton, Centre Wellington, 12.25
2. Misha Melnyk, Sir John A. Macdonald, 12.29
3. Timothy Wang, Centennial, 12.3
4. Cameron Powell, Centennial, 12.31
5. Brian Brempong, Henry Carr, 12.37
6. Abraham Kayeye, Lourdes, 12.39
7. Nathan Haas, St. Annes, 12.58
8. Yubraj Dasgupta, Guelph CVI, 12.61
8. Callyn Martin, Bishop Macdonell, 12.61
8. Noah Lee, Ross, 12.61
11. Matt Hargest, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 12.76
12. Kieran Gagnon, Westside, 12.8
13. Vahaab Ladha, Garth Webb, 12.87
14. Sam Gayle, Centre Dufferin, 12.91
15. Brodie Lahosky, Lord Dorchester, 13.06
16. Daniel Davis, Bishop Macdonell, 13.07
17. Andres Rodriguez, Centennial, 13.12
18. Henry Huang, Ross, 13.16
19. William Meng, Centennial, 13.21
20. Brendan Chow, Bishop Macdonell, 13.23
21. David Kroes, Ross, 13.25
22. Tyler Toomey, St. James, 13.26
23. Clavin Nguyen, Henry Carr, 13.32
24. Nolan Pisciuneri, Bishop Macdonell, 13.33
25. Davin Ramdath, Centennial, 13.35
26. Curtis Hannam, Holy Trinity, 13.39
27. Crawford Passy, Cameron Heights, 13.4
28. Hunter Radojcin, Wellington Heights, 13.45
29. Connor Thomas-Gerber, Centennial, 13.48
30. Benedict Ngana, St. Augustine, 13.52
31. Devon Ernest, Walkerton, 13.53
32. Bryan Richardson, St. James, 13.55
33. Eric Tu, Guelph CVI, 13.56
34. Iker Lopetegui Sarasola, Centennial, 13.69
35. Ben Neumann, Orangeville, 13.72
36. Austin Hogg, Walkerton, 13.77
37. Matthew Zhu, Mentor, 13.92
38. Andrew Spill, Acton, 14.08
39. Will Southgate, Wellington Heights, 14.55
40. Edward Collins, St. James, 14.59
41. Jackie Ve, Guelph CVI, 15.13
42. Greg Hillary, Orangeville, 15.28
43. Ethan Matson, Orangeville, 16.57
200 METRES
1. Shawn Patton, Centre Wellington, 24.17
2. Cameron Powell, Centennial, 24.54
3. Stephen Harris, Ross, 24.86
4. Callyn Martin, Bishop Macdonell, 25.33
5. Anthony Benevites, Centre Dufferin, 26.17
6. Brodie Lahosky, Lord Dorchester, 26.27
7. Andres Rodriguez, Centennial, 26.28
8. Daniel Davis, Bishop Macdonell, 26.29
9. Craeton Knoll, Walkerton, 26.97
10. Benedict Ngana, St. Augustine, 27.26
11. Nolan Pisciuneri, Bishop Macdonell, 27.35
12. Trevor Bauer, Erin, 27.53
13. Jeremy Lightbourn, Bishop Macdonell, 27.54
14. Austin Hogg, Walkerton, 27.94
15. Joseph Mcbride, Erin, 28.78
16. Eric Tu, Guelph CVI, 28.81
17. Cody Farrows, Centre Dufferin, 28.88
18. Jackie Ve, Guelph CVI, 29.7
19. Victor Anyim, Catholic Central, 31.92
20. Yubraj Dasgupta, Guelph CVI, 32.92
400 METRES
1. Matt Hargest, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 55.66
2. Callum Robinson, St. Annes, 55.67
3. Stephen Harris, Ross, 56.27
4. Cameron Powell, Centennial, 56.71
5. Lucas Wells, Bishop Macdonell, 57.22
6. Vahaab Ladha, Garth Webb, 57.23
7. Parker Crewson, Sir John A. Macdonald, 57.33
8. Quinlan Missikowski, Sir John A. Macdonald, 57.43
9. Mchenry Eluehike, Henry Carr, 58
10. John Wojcik, Catholic Central, 58.48
11. Brian Brempong, Henry Carr, 58.75
12. Marko Spasic, Lord Dorchester, 59.41
13. Craeton Knoll, Walkerton, 59.91
14. Noah Harper, Centennial, 59.92
15. Matias Tessel, Lourdes, 1:01.1
16. Matt Hasson, Centre Wellington, 1:01.2
17. Martin Makarski, Lourdes, 1:01.4
18. Matthew Herkimer, Lourdes, 1:01.5
19. Januz Poliar, Lourdes, 1:01.7
20. Andres Rodriguez, Centennial, 1:01.9
21. Jacob Good, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 1:02.5
22. Sam Nesom, St. James, 1:03.2
23. Ryhs Gormley, Holy Trinity, 1:04.7
24. Cody Farrows, Centre Dufferin, 1:04.7
25. Trevor Bauer, Erin, 1:05.8
26. Sam Bengeri, Mentor, 1:07.5
27. Aiden Armitage, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1:10.0
28. Sami Rohani, Centennial, 1:11.1
29. Adrian Piercy, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1:11.1
30. Ethan Matson, Orangeville, 1:19.9
800 METRES
1. Brock Mckenzie, Lourdes, 2:06.9
2. Dion Killens, St. Annes, 2:09.2
3. Colson Erb, Lord Dorchester, 2:10.1
4. Parker Crewson, Sir John A. Macdonald, 2:11.2
5. Quinlan Missikowski, Sir John A. Macdonald, 2:12.1
6. Matt Hargest, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 2:13.1
7. Luke Cabral, St. James, 2:14.0
8. Lucas Wells, Bishop Macdonell, 2:15.4
9. Jacob Hayne, Lourdes, 2:18.5
10. John Wojcik, Catholic Central, 2:19.9
11. Noah Harper, Centennial, 2:21.1
12. Toren Burr, Pauline Johnson, 2:21.9
13. Matt Hasson, Centre Wellington, 2:24.7
14. Mack Honchar, Pauline Johnson, 2:26.2
15. Jeremy Lightbourn, Bishop Macdonell, 2:27.7
16. Sam Nesom, St. James, 2:30.4
17. Jovin Bains, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 2:30.9
18. Matthew Herkimer, Lourdes, 2:31.1
19. Trent Classens, Bishop Macdonell, 2:31.3
20. Craig Murray, Madill, 2:31.6
21. Oliver Aramini, St. James, 2:32.4
22. Marko Spasic, Lord Dorchester, 2:34.0
23. Owen Brousseau, Bishop Macdonell, 2:34.7
24. Levi Medeiros, Ross, 2:35.1
25. Kurtis Gobbi, Lourdes, 2:38.3
26. Ismael Mohammed, Mentor, 2:38.9
27. Sam Bengeri, Mentor, 2:40.4
28. Sidney Armstrong, St. James, 2:40.7
29. Paco Eldrige, Acton, 2:44.2
30. Quinn Everett, Orangeville, 2:44.5
31. Eric Forget, Wellington Heights, 2:48.9
1500 METRES
1. Brock Mckenzie, Lourdes, 4:39.4
2. Dion Killens, St. Annes, 4:42.6
3. Colson Erb, Lord Dorchester, 4:48.7
4. Luke Cabral, St. James, 4:51.8
5. Jacob Hayne, Lourdes, 4:59.7
6. Sasha Menegotto, Guelph CVI, 5:01.0
7. Toren Burr, Pauline Johnson, 5:06.5
8. Nic Miller, Cameron Heights, 5:06.8
9. Keith Corbett, Westside, 5:13.4
10. Mark Tennant, Catholic Central, 5:13.8
11. Trent Classens, Bishop Macdonell, 5:19.0
12. Eli James, Ross, 5:23.1
13. Owen Brousseau, Bishop Macdonell, 5:26.2
14. Kurtis Gobbi, Lourdes, 5:26.3
15. Connor Thomas-Gerber, Centennial, 5:27.8
16. Adrian Piercy, Sir John A. Macdonald, 5:28.4
17. Paco Eldrige, Acton, 5:34.0
18. Bowen Stezinar, Orangeville, 5:34.1
19. Craig Murray, Madill, 5:35.7
20. Levi Medeiros, Ross, 5:44.9
100-METRE HURDLES
1. Nathan Brown, Pauline Johnson, 10.42
2. Nils Diederik, Sir John A. Macdonald, 15.09
3. Chris Bungay, Lourdes, 15.39
4. Casey Van Dorp, St. Annes, 15.66
5. Nathan Haas, St. Annes, 17.26
6. Justin Alaan-Nguyen, Lourdes, 18.21
7. Josh Authier, Sir John A. Macdonald, 19.01
8. Ahad Jassamo, Mentor, 19.96
9. Salvatore Mclawrence, Catholic Central, 22.35
300-METRE HURDLES
1. Casey Van Dorp, St. Annes, 43.24
2. Nils Diederik, Sir John A. Macdonald, 45.54
3. David Kroes, Ross, 47.33
4. Andrew Church, Ross, 51.74
4×100-METRE RELAY
1. Henry Carr A, 46.22
2. Centennial B, 48.72
3. Ross A, 50.09
4. Bishop Macdonell A, 50.68
5. Lourdes A, 51.31
6. St. James A, 51.92
7. Centre Wellington A, 52.19
8. Walkerton A, 52.53
9. Madill A, 52.8
10. Bishop Macdonell B, 53.94
11. Centennial A, 54.8
12. Wellington Heights A, 58.77
LONG JUMP
1. Aaron Barton, Pauline Johnson, 6.20m
2. Noah Lee, Ross, 5.90m
4. Austin Eadie, Madill, 5.66m
5. Timothy Wang, Centennial, 5.64m
6. Justin Faienza, Bishop Macdonell, 5.56m
7. Nils Diederik, Sir John A. Macdonald, 5.50m
8. Greg Hillary, Orangeville, 5.33m
9. Kieran Gagnon, Westside, 5.32m
10. Sean Pajak, Mentor, 5.29m
11. Dylan Knight, Pauline Johnson, 5.20m
11. Henry Huang, Ross, 5.20m
13. Ethan Scrimgeour, St. Annes, 5.17m
14. Craeton Knoll, Walkerton, 5.14m
15. Misha Melnyk, Sir John A. Macdonald, 5.10m
16. Joseph Mcbride, Erin, 4.98m
17. Andrew Church, Ross, 4.97m
18. Sam Dupuis, St. Annes, 4.93m
19. Spencer Dyce, Centre Wellington, 4.89m
20. Curtis Hannam, Holy Trinity, 4.88m
21. Brendan Chow, Bishop Macdonell, 4.82m
23. Asjad Khan, Stephen Lewis, 4.74m
24. Levi Belrose, Erin, 4.45m
25. Paco Eldrige, Acton, 4.37m
26. Dawson Beggs, Walkerton, 4.11m
27. Owais Tabossum, Pauline Johnson, 4.09m
27. Trevor Bauer, Erin, 4.09m
29. Ismael Naous, Cameron Heights, 3.85m
30. Aiden Rand, Lord Dorchester, 3.56m
x. Eric Forget, Wellington Heights, foul
HIGH JUMP
1. Kieran Gagnon, Westside, 1.65m
2. Austin Eadie, Madill, J1.65m
3. Ethan Scrimgeour, St. Annes, 1.60m
3. Sam Dupuis, St. Annes, 1.60m
5. Chaz Eden, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1.55m
5. Dawson Beggs, Walkerton, 1.55m
7. Matias Tessel, Lourdes, 1.50m
7. Sam Gayle, Centre Dufferin, 1.50m
9. Tyler Allessio, Lourdes, 1.45m
9. Edward Collins, St. James, 1.45m
11. Craig Murray, Madill, 1.35m
SHOT PUT
1. Ethan Bishop, Erin, 12.79m
2. Jacob Porcalotto, Lourdes, 12.53m
3. Nate Illerbrunn, Walkerton, 12.45m
4. Senad Kokic, Centre Wellington, 11.24m
5. River Barnett, Cameron Heights, 10.98m
6. Stephen Harris, Ross, 10.72m
7. Davis Brooks, Holy Trinity, 10.65m
8. Jake Trinidad, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 10.04m
9. Ron Chai, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 9.71m
10. Connor Barkauskas, St. Annes, 9.59m
11. Quinn Wenger, Lord Dorchester, 9.58m
12. Devon Ernest, Walkerton, 9.38m
13. Carter Schiffer, Lord Dorchester, 9.32m
14. Caleb Newhook, Westside, 8.88m
14. Daniel Restrepo, Holy Trinity, 8.88m
16. Cameron Hambly, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 8.67m
17. Andrew Spill, Acton, 8.14m
x. Alex Potma, Catholic Central, foul
JAVELIN
1. Ryan Jacklin, Madill, 44.76m
2. Davis Brooks, Holy Trinity, 41.06m
3. Spencer Dyce, Centre Wellington, 40.22m
4. Sam Gayle, Centre Dufferin, 36.67m
5. River Barnett, Cameron Heights, 33.07m
6. Ron Chai, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 32.73m
7. Alex Potma, Catholic Central, 30.96m
8. Anthony Benevites, Centre Dufferin, 29.96m
9. John Wojcik, Catholic Central, 29.60m
11. Jacob Good, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 29.25m
12. Jacob Porcalotto, Lourdes, 29.20m
13. Caleb Newhook, Westside, 28.46m
14. Dawson Beggs, Walkerton, 27.35m
15. Stephen Harris, Ross, 27.10m
16. Connor Bennett, Erin, 25.76m
17. Eli James, Ross, 24.88m
18. Jake Trinidad, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 22.78m
19. Kurtis Gobbi, Lourdes, 22.36m
21. Tyler Toomey, St. James, 20.10m
22. Asjad Khan, Stephen Lewis, 18.21m
23. Nathan Brown, Pauline Johnson, 18.18m
24. Quinn Wenger, Lord Dorchester, 17.84m
25. Aiden Rand, Lord Dorchester, 17.18m
26. Bryan Richardson, St. James, 17.04m
27. Carter Schiffer, Lord Dorchester, 17.00m
28. Daniel Restrepo, Holy Trinity, 16.64m
DISCUS
1. Connor Barkauskas, St. Annes, 34.33m
2. Davis Brooks, Holy Trinity, 32.25m
3. Nate Illerbrunn, Walkerton, 31.10m
4. Quinn Wenger, Lord Dorchester, 30.38m
5. Tyler Toomey, St. James, 28.50m
6. Jacob Abbott, St. Annes, 27.97m
7. Carter Schiffer, Lord Dorchester, 26.24m
8. Jacob Porcalotto, Lourdes, 23.67m
9. Kyle Stanbury, St. Annes, 23.30m
10. Daniel Restrepo, Holy Trinity, 23.07m
11. Alex Potma, Catholic Central, 22.76m
12. Bryan Richardson, St. James, 22.26m
13. Justin Gillan, Lourdes, 22.14m
14. Spencer Dyce, Centre Wellington, 22.03m
15. Connor Bennett, Erin, 21.77m
16. Caleb Newhook, Westside, 21.50m
17. Nathan Brown, Pauline Johnson, 19.16m
18. Andrew Spill, Acton, 17.48m
x. Ismael Naous, Cameron Heights, foul
x. Senad Kokic, Centre Wellington, foul

Junior Girls

100 METRES
1. Hanna Petty, St. James, 12.69
2. Domini Mitchell-Douglas, Henry Carr, 12.75
3. Emma Mcknight, Lord Dorchester, 12.99
4. Sydney Lam, Catholic Central, 13.06
5. Stella Mcbride, Pauline Johnson, 13.12
6. Isabel Sashegyi, Catholic Central, 13.15
7. Allison Lewis, Henry Carr, 13.3
8. Delove Henry, Henry Carr, 13.35
9. Melissa Persaud, Holy Trinity, 13.39
10. Ale Chambers-Alexander, Henry Carr, 13.42
11. Maureen Gaka, Stephen Lewis, 13.55
12. Mirphie Kananga, St. Augustine, 13.61
13. Monique Monroe, Mentor, 13.7
14. Brianna Ward, St. Augustine, 13.72
15. Bella Doucette, St. James, 13.78
16. Sydney Benninger, Lourdes, 13.79
16. Olivia Whyte, Acton, 13.79
18. Rowanna Christie, Henry Carr, 13.94
19. Elizabeth Schnurr, Centennial, 13.98
20. Quinn Bellini, Bishop Macdonell, 14.01
21. Taleah Mckelleher, Cameron Heights, 14.08
22. Sara Lewis, Garth Webb, 14.18
23. Taylor Ferigo, Guelph CVI, 14.32
24. Paige Little, Garth Webb, 14.34
25. Jadyn Whyte, Orangeville, 14.4
26. Amber Ussher, Centennial, 14.42
27. Emily Doney, Centre Dufferin, 14.49
28. Stephanie Ojelabi, Henry Carr, 14.54
28. Jennifer Wade, Erin, 14.54
30. Grace Hood, Westside, 14.6
31. Alexandra Tahir, Garth Webb, 14.63
32. Teagan Genoe, Orangeville, 14.65
33. Anu Sanni, St. Augustine, 14.71
34. Hailey Dunmore, Centre Dufferin, 14.74
35. Jordan Brownlee, Centre Wellington, 14.82
36. Julia Petryschuk, St. James, 14.83
37. Meghan Taylor, Garth Webb, 14.89
38. Emma Pritchard, St. Annes, 14.97
39. Shunryu Dampilag, Henry Carr, 14.98
40. Abi Akinsinde, Garth Webb, 14.99
41. Zoe Cason, Centennial, 15.06
42. Kearsten Allen, Westside, 15.1
43. Noelle Daniel, Orangeville, 15.13
44. Leanne Train, Centre Dufferin, 15.38
45. Addy Katerberg, Centre Wellington, 15.4
46. Joelle Asare, Henry Carr, 15.46
47. Kassidy White, Holy Trinity, 15.5
48. Suha Khan, Garth Webb, 15.6
49. Allana Vanderlaan, Centre Wellington, 15.67
50. Michelle Hoang, Henry Carr, 15.83
51. Jamie White, Holy Trinity, 15.87
52. Kyra Omland, Centennial, 16.25
53. Maddie Bhardwaj, Garth Webb, 16.56
53. Sheniece Llewellyn, St. Augustine, 16.56
55. Miranda Villagomez, Centennial, 16.65
56. Lacey Auncion, St. James, 16.71
57. Monique Francis, Stephen Lewis, 16.94
58. Kaylene Herdsman, St. Augustine, 17.39
59. Taylor Jamieson, Centennial, 17.61
60. Daniela Regatti, Garth Webb, 17.71
61. Madison Pedersen, Centre Wellington, 19.41
200 METRES
1. Monique Monroe, Mentor, 29.38
2. Mikayla Vanyolai, Lord Dorchester, 29.99
3. Taleah Mckelleher, Cameron Heights, 30.63
5. Ciyin Zhang, Orangeville, 31.63
6. Tess Lovell, Bishop Macdonell, 31.64
8. Zoe Cason, Centennial, 32.33
10. Kassidy White, Holy Trinity, 34.45
11. Jamie White, Holy Trinity, 35.15
400 METRES
1. Sadie Morris, St. Augustine, 1:05.1
2. Agatha Godlewski, St. James, 1:05.2
3. Sydney Lam, Catholic Central, 1:05.3
4. Amber Champagne, Centennial, 1:05.7
5. Taleah Mckelleher, Cameron Heights, 1:10.4
6. Rachel Bhual, Pauline Johnson, 1:11.3
7. Taylar Mckee, St. Annes, 1:11.5
8. Stephanie Svaikauskas, Ross, 1:11.5
9. Sierra Scott, Lord Dorchester, 1:12.7
10. Victoria Quance, Lord Dorchester, 1:12.9
11. Jessica Chanyi, Lord Dorchester, 1:17.3
12. Tiffany Wu, Mentor, 1:19.2
13. Anu Sanni, St. Augustine, 1:20.1
14. Miranda Villagomez, Centennial, 1:28.2
800 METRES
1. Tiana LoStracco, St. James, 2:20.1
2. Anna Bout, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 2:28.3
3. Sadie Morris, St. Augustine, 2:31.4
4. Agatha Godlewski, St. James, 2:33.2
5. Noelle Morris, Centre Wellington, 2:39.9
6. Taylor Embree, Ross, 2:39.9
7. Amber Champagne, Centennial, 2:42.4
8. Clover Kelly, Centre Wellington, 2:44.4
9. Abigale Buckle, Lourdes, 2:49.5
10. Sierra Scott, Lord Dorchester, 2:51.3
11. Michelle Starkell, Mentor, 2:52.2
12. Innocente Eva, Lourdes, 2:55.7
13. Stephanie Svaikauskas, Ross, 3:01.4
14. Kendall Cummings, Bishop Macdonell, 3:02.4
15. Hannah Brohman, Lourdes, 3:04.8
16. Vareena Marwaha, Garth Webb, 3:07.3
17. Emilia Lasota, St. Augustine, 3:08.7
18. Jessica Chanyi, Lord Dorchester, 3:08.9
19. Isha Patel, Garth Webb, 3:17.4
20. Natalie Rosoga, Mentor, 3:28.6
1500 METRES
1. Anna Bout, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 5:12.9
2. Wiley Mcgowan, Centre Dufferin, 5:24.4
3. Taylor Embree, Ross, 5:28.1
4. Clover Kelly, Centre Wellington, 5:55.1
5. Michelle Starkell, Mentor, 6:03.4
6. Isabelle Mckillop, Catholic Central, 6:11.6
7. Jillian Waechter, Walkerton, 6:15.0
8. Hannah Brohman, Lourdes, 6:18.6
9. Innocente Eva, Lourdes, 6:20.7
10. Abigale Buckle, Lourdes, 6:24.1
11. Emilia Lasota, St. Augustine, 6:40.0
12. Natalie Rosoga, Mentor, 6:59.8
80-METRE HURDLES
1. Robyn Lyndon, Guelph CVI, 13.12
2. Celia Markovinovic, Bishop Macdonell, 13.69
3. Anna Bout, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 15.1
4. Hailey Dunmore, Centre Dufferin, 15.39
5. Ioana Jora, Cameron Heights, 15.77
6. Samantha Romero, Lourdes, 16.03
7. Jordyn Stutzman, Madill, 16.1
8. Melissa Persaud, Holy Trinity, 16.27
9. Shianne Regier, St. Annes, 16.45
10. Guyyunge Woo, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 16.96
11. Zoe Cason, Centennial, 17.15
12. Tess Lovell, Bishop Macdonell, 17.35
13. Hafsah Khalid, Stephen Lewis, 17.8
14. Grace Franchetto, Lourdes, 18.03
15. Brittney Hoang, Lourdes, 18.25
16. Shania Nixon, Cameron Heights, 18.9
300-METRE HURDLES
1. Brooklyn Haelzle, Lourdes, 51.02
2. Melissa Persaud, Holy Trinity, 52.63
3. Keely Mccrone, Bishop Macdonell, 53.19
4. Jordyn Stutzman, Madill, 55.03
5. Quinn Bellini, Bishop Macdonell, 58.22
6. Lindsay Costello, Lourdes, 59.66
7. Ioana Jora, Cameron Heights, 1:00.0
8. Jillian Waechter, Walkerton, 1:03.3
9. Shania Nixon, Cameron Heights, 1:03.6
10. Addy Katerberg, Centre Wellington, 1:06.2
4×100-METRE RELAY
1. Henry Carr A, 53.33
2. Pauline Johnson A, 55.78
3. Orangeville B, 55.86
4. Catholic Central A, 55.91
5. Lourdes A, 56.55
6. St. James A, 58.03
7. Bishop Macdonell A, 58.04
8. Westside A, 59.35
9. Henry Carr B, 1:00.6
10. Stephen Lewis A, 1:00.9
11. Cameron Heights A, 1:01.7
12. Bishop Macdonell B, 1:02.6
13. Centennial A, 1:03.2
14. Orangeville A, 1:06.6
LONG JUMP
1. Sequoia Kim, Guelph CVI, 5.17m
2. Emma Mcknight, Lord Dorchester, 4.63m
3. Olivia Whyte, Acton, 4.60m
4. Jordyn Stutzman, Madill, 4.49m
5. Celia Markovinovic, Bishop Macdonell, 4.45m
6. Elizabeth Mirotta, Centennial, 4.43m
7. Julia Zonneveld, Centennial, 4.40m
8. Cassie Emery, Pauline Johnson, 4.20m
9. Ioana Jora, Cameron Heights, 4.08m
10. Lindsay Costello, Lourdes, 4.04m
11. Samantha Kunst-Pacheco, Westside, 3.97m
12. Jenna Pullen, Centre Dufferin, 3.96m
13. Julia Petryschuk, St. James, 3.95m
13. Samantha Romero, Lourdes, 3.95m
15. Jordan Brownlee, Centre Wellington, 3.94m
16. Grace Hood, Westside, 3.84m
17. Maureen Gaka, Stephen Lewis, 3.83m
18. Shania Nixon, Cameron Heights, 3.68m
18. Becca Mcauslane, Centre Dufferin, 3.68m
20. Amber Ussher, Centennial, 3.65m
20. Kassidy White, Holy Trinity, 3.65m
22. Athena Abbey, Catholic Central, 3.62m
23. Danielle Beaton, Mentor, 3.57m
25. Nina Inglesias, Mentor, 3.52m
26. Kendall Cummings, Bishop Macdonell, 3.51m
27. Mirphie Kananga, St. Augustine, 3.42m
28. Jamie White, Holy Trinity, 3.38m
29. Allana Vanderlaan, Centre Wellington, 3.32m
30. Lacey Auncion, St. James, 3.29m
31. Cassidy Cherewaty, Centre Dufferin, 3.27m
33. Lila Warren, Centre Dufferin, 3.22m
34. Addy Katerberg, Centre Wellington, 3.17m
35. Leanne Train, Centre Dufferin, 3.02m
36. Sofiya Kiseleva, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 2.97m
37. Mady Teeter, St. James, 2.52m
x. Victoria Ross, Mentor, foul
HIGH JUMP
1. Brooklyn Haelzle, Lourdes, 1.50m
2. Shianne Regier, St. Annes, 1.40m
3. Jordan Brownlee, Centre Wellington, 1.35m
3. Jenna Pullen, Centre Dufferin, 1.35m
5. Cassidy Cherewaty, Centre Dufferin, 1.30m
6. Hailey Dunmore, Centre Dufferin, 1.25m
7. Lila Warren, Centre Dufferin, 1.20m
SHOT PUT
1. Sarah Ashby, Lord Dorchester, 10.37m
2. Chanelle Laryea, Henry Carr, 10.20m
3. Michaella Ofori, St. Augustine, 9.97m
4. Sabrina Murray, Catholic Central, 9.96m
5. Laura Maieron, St. James, 9.78m
6. Taylor Ferigo, Guelph CVI, 9.37m
7. Christina Schraa, Madill, 9.01m
8. Isabel Sashegyi, Catholic Central, 8.99m
9. Sadia Abdul-Kareem, St. Augustine, 8.94m
10. Morgan Sadler, Erin, 8.65m
11. Grace Downing, Lord Dorchester, 8.63m
12. Kaylene Herdsman, St. Augustine, 8.53m
13. Elizabeth Schnurr, Centennial, 8.52m
14. Becca Mcauslane, Centre Dufferin, 8.24m
15. Kristen Bisschop, Lord Dorchester, 8.12m
16. Hilary Davidson, Centennial, 8.03m
17. Aine Hussey, St. James, 7.60m
18. Emily Davis, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 7.39m
19. Alice Shea, St. James, 7.01m
21. Erin Fenton, Acton, 6.68m
22. Kennedy Robinson, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 6.66m
23. Jayden Hyde, St. James, 6.46m
24. Emily Michael, Guelph CVI, 6.45m
JAVELIN
1. Mackenna Iles, Wellington Heights, 25.58m
2. Taylar Mckee, St. Annes, 24.75m
3. Sofiya Kiseleva, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 24.50m
4. Maureen Gaka, Stephen Lewis, 23.78m
5. Sabrina Murray, Catholic Central, 22.62m
6. Sarah Ashby, Lord Dorchester, 22.33m
7. Victoria Quance, Lord Dorchester, 21.58m
8. Athena Abbey, Catholic Central, 20.22m
9. Charlene Wand, Lourdes, 20.00m
10. Kristen Bisschop, Lord Dorchester, 19.49m
11. Shannon Green, St. James, 19.42m
12. Mikayla Vanyolai, Lord Dorchester, 18.40m
13. Fauzia Agbonhin, Stephen Lewis, 17.73m
14. Hilary Davidson, Centennial, 17.64m
15. Rebecca Gobi, St. James, 17.34m
16. Lauralee Mackeigan, St. James, 16.31m
17. Tess Lovell, Bishop Macdonell, 16.08m
18. Erin Fenton, Acton, 14.57m
19. Laura Maieron, St. James, 14.42m
20. Christina Schraa, Madill, 14.32m
21. Grace Downing, Lord Dorchester, 13.74m
22. Emily Michael, Guelph CVI, 13.13m
23. Meagan Tamming, St. Annes, 12.80m
24. Samantha Dudley, Lourdes, 12.73m
25. Emily Doney, Centre Dufferin, 12.05m
26. Alice Shea, St. James, 11.88m
27. Hafsah Khalid, Stephen Lewis, 11.21m
x. Becca Mcauslane, Centre Dufferin, foul

Midget Boys

100 METRES
1. Quric Quest, Henry Carr, 12.55
2. Connor May, Holy Trinity, 12.7
3. Kavell Menzies, Henry Carr, 12.72
4. Mike Bradley, Centre Wellington, 12.76
5. Jackson Lippert, Catholic Central, 12.79
6. Carson Davis, Sir John A. Macdonald, 12.89
7. Maxwell Eluehike, Henry Carr, 13.05
8. Connor Oding, Bishop Macdonell, 13.09
9. Elham Azaim, Cameron Heights, 13.14
10. Curtis Dawes, Centre Wellington, 13.19
11. Matthew Fairclough, Garth Webb, 13.2
12. Benjamin Smith, Centennial, 13.24
13. Marco Sucuqui-Daynes, Catholic Central, 13.25
14. Liam Galton, Erin, 13.38
15. Jahvon Hanson, Henry Carr, 13.39
15. Shahroz Khan, Stephen Lewis, 13.39
17. Brad Parkinson, Centre Wellington, 13.43
18. Charlie Erwin, Orangeville, 13.44
18. Vaughan Quintal, Centennial, 13.44
18. Godgive Anderson, Henry Carr, 13.44
21. Noel Berardine, Guelph CVI, 13.48
21. Luca Cigolea, Lourdes, 13.48
23. Zachary Schmidt, Centre Wellington, 13.49
24. Marco Morales, Catholic Central, 13.54
25. Kevin Martinez, Lourdes, 13.55
26. Amoui Derder, Catholic Central, 13.61
27. Tycho Davies, Mentor, 13.64
28. Joseph Mcbride, Erin, 13.65
29. Connor Wideman, Centennial, 13.67
30. Tamim Anwarzada, Garth Webb, 13.68
31. Morgan Brown, Catholic Central, 13.69
32. Bowen Sun, Sir John A. Macdonald, 13.75
33. Mohammad Hamad, Cameron Heights, 13.88
33. Abdulmalik Abed, Stephen Lewis, 13.88
35. Mitch Sereda, St. Annes, 13.91
35. Elias Dhannoo, Stephen Lewis, 13.91
37. Gary Shen, Sir John A. Macdonald, 13.92
38. Anamias Yared, Cameron Heights, 13.95
39. Alex Ball, St. James, 14.03
40. Liam Baena, Centennial, 14.05
41. Luka Meegan, Guelph CVI, 14.08
42. Brady Fletcher, Catholic Central, 14.13
43. Ramiz Markaea, Henry Carr, 14.18
44. Joseph Most, Westside, 14.2
45. Moses Nicolass, Henry Carr, 14.22
46. Ajandan Nishaanthan, Centennial, 14.24
47. Dennis Greenwood, Centre Dufferin, 14.26
47. Marco Ayala, Catholic Central, 14.26
49. Garrett Graham, Orangeville, 14.27
50. Langton Hinds, Stephen Lewis, 14.32
51. Solomon Abate, Cameron Heights, 14.35
52. Conor Mcleod, Walkerton, 14.4
53. Jakub Bartlewski, St. James, 14.47
54. Michael Craine, Ross, 14.57
55. Joel Jobby, Sir John A. Macdonald, 14.73
56. Brandon Devries, Centre Wellington, 14.76
57. Kevin Tu, Centennial, 14.92
58. Zack Drake, St. James, 15.21
59. Brayden Bleinkiron, Centre Wellington, 15.33
60. Victor Anyim, Catholic Central, 15.43
61. David Movsisyan, Cameron Heights, 15.55
62. Xavier Souch, St. Annes, 15.97
200 METRES
1. Benjamin Smith, Centennial, 25.29
2. Amoui Derder, Catholic Central, 26.2
3. Curtis Dawes, Centre Wellington, 26.28
4. Vaughan Quintal, Centennial, 26.3
5. Connor Wideman, Centennial, 26.34
6. Marco Ayala, Catholic Central, 26.39
7. Jackson Lippert, Catholic Central, 26.47
8. Cole Coghill, Guelph CVI, 26.76
9. Elham Azaim, Cameron Heights, 26.78
10. Connor Oding, Bishop Macdonell, 26.97
11. Andy Wylie, Westside, 27.1
12. Troy Ellis, Guelph CVI, 27.66
13. Elias Dhannoo, Stephen Lewis, 27.69
14. Charlie Erwin, Orangeville, 27.73
15. Logan Lowrie, Westside, 28.04
16. Joseph Al-rahmani, Stephen Lewis, 28.42
17. Garrett Graham, Orangeville, 28.61
18. Liam Williams, Westside, 28.67
19. Danny Truong, Stephen Lewis, 28.75
20. Lukas Skolseg, Ross, 28.87
21. Brandon Devries, Centre Wellington, 28.88
22. Michael Craine, Ross, 29.67
23. Solomon Abate, Cameron Heights, 29.77
400 METRES
1. Sebastian Porcalotto, Lourdes, 56.87
2. Lazar Stojanovic, Ross, 59.25
3. Godgive Anderson, Henry Carr, 59.38
4. Anton Mlynczyk, Holy Trinity, 1:00.0
5. Abdulmalik Abed, Stephen Lewis, 1:00.2
6. Curtis Dawes, Centre Wellington, 1:00.2
7. Anamias Yared, Cameron Heights, 1:00.3
8. Maxwell Eluehike, Henry Carr, 1:02.8
9. Armaan Dhillon, Garth Webb, 1:02.9
10. Morgan Brown, Catholic Central, 1:03.0
11. Logan Lowrie, Westside, 1:03.1
12. Troy Ellis, Guelph CVI, 1:03.2
13. Fenghi Wang, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1:03.6
14. Peter Bury, Mentor, 1:03.9
15. Jahvon Hanson, Henry Carr, 1:03.9
16. Nicolas Mojica, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1:03.9
17. Liam Hoskins, Catholic Central, 1:04.4
18. Evan Mcfaul, Centennial, 1:04.5
19. Lukas Skolseg, Ross, 1:04.5
20. Paco Curry, Holy Trinity, 1:04.6
21. Hayden Van, Wellington Heights, 1:04.9
22. Joseph Al-rahmani, Stephen Lewis, 1:05.1
23. Philip Salmon, Lourdes, 1:06.3
24. Elham Azaim, Cameron Heights, 1:06.9
25. Patrick Leroux, Madill, 1:08.9
26. Michael Craine, Ross, 1:09.4
27. Liam Pal, St. Annes, 1:09.5
28. Solomon Abate, Cameron Heights, 1:09.9
29. Eric Pettipiece, Lord Dorchester, 1:11.8
30. Peter Duong, Stephen Lewis, 1:12.1
31. Ramiz Markaea, Henry Carr, 1:13.4
800 METRES
1. Jackson Bull, Orangeville, 2:13.2
2. Jeremiah Leiyu, Cameron Heights, 2:20.7
3. Anton Mlynczyk, Holy Trinity, 2:21.1
4. Hadyn Legrand, St. James, 2:21.7
5. Owen Duffy, Lourdes, 2:22.8
6. Liam Peters, Westside, 2:25.5
7. Andrew Stonehouse, Centennial, 2:25.6
8. Anamias Yared, Cameron Heights, 2:26.1
9. Evan Mcfaul, Centennial, 2:26.3
10. Ethan Bush, St. James, 2:28.0
11. Sam Constanzo, Bishop Macdonell, 2:28.5
12. Owen Miller, Cameron Heights, 2:29.7
13. Brady Fletcher, Catholic Central, 2:29.8
14. William (Jack) Baldwin, Lourdes, 2:29.9
15. Paco Curry, Holy Trinity, 2:30.1
15. Matthew Vervoordeldonk, Lord Dorchester, 2:30.1
17. Jaxon Parent, Cameron Heights, 2:30.7
18. Brady Afelskie, Garth Webb, 2:34.0
19. Nolan Cree, Acton, 2:34.1
20. Peter Bury, Mentor, 2:34.5
21. Fenghi Wang, Sir John A. Macdonald, 2:35.9
22. Zoubair Hamid, Stephen Lewis, 2:37.1
23. Zach Burt, Centre Wellington, 2:41.7
24. Braydon Darroch, Wellington Heights, 2:42.5
25. Owen Weiser, Wellington Heights, 2:43.0
26. James Hutchins, Centre Wellington, 2:43.7
27. Gavyn Duffield, Centennial, 2:49.9
28. Patrick Leroux, Madill, 2:53.5
29. Quin Munro, Stephen Lewis, 2:59.5
1500 METRES
1. Jackson Bull, Orangeville, 4:45.5
2. Jeremiah Leiyu, Cameron Heights, 4:56.7
3. Tycho Davies, Mentor, 4:56.7
4. Anton Mlynczyk, Holy Trinity, 4:58.3
5. Liam Peters, Westside, 4:59.5
6. Joey Thomas, Catholic Central, 4:59.8
7. Owen Duffy, Lourdes, 5:00.4
8. Andrew Stonehouse, Centennial, 5:02.7
9. Nicolas Mojica, Sir John A. Macdonald, 5:07.5
10. Ethan Bush, St. James, 5:09.1
11. Noah Nimer, Sir John A. Macdonald, 5:15.4
12. Sam Constanzo, Bishop Macdonell, 5:17.7
13. Paco Curry, Holy Trinity, 5:20.2
14. William (Jack) Baldwin, Lourdes, 5:20.7
15. Owen Miller, Cameron Heights, 5:21.0
16. James Hutchins, Centre Wellington, 5:21.1
17. Matthew Vervoordeldonk, Lord Dorchester, 5:26.9
18. Zach Burt, Centre Wellington, 5:32.2
19. Zoubair Hamid, Stephen Lewis, 5:39.1
20. Gavyn Duffield, Centennial, 5:40.4
21. Noah Frey, Pauline Johnson, 5:50.1
22. Quin Munro, Stephen Lewis, 5:52.8
23. Myles Smith, Centennial, 5:55.0
24. Alexander Jdanov, Sir John A. Macdonald, 6:00.2
100-METRE HURDLES
1. Kenneth West, St. Augustine, 16.08
2. Evan Ferguson, Centennial, 18.32
3. Callum Macleod, Ross, 18.95
300-METRE HURDLES
1. Lazar Stojanovic, Ross, 49.19
2. Callum Macleod, Ross, 52.04
3. Cole Miller, Ross, 53.33
4. Viktor De Mey, Sir John A. Macdonald, 55.54
4×100-METRE RELAY
1. Henry Carr B, 49.33
2. Garth Webb A, 51.45
3. Lourdes A, 51.96
4. Cameron Heights A, 52.92
5. Stephen Lewis A, 53.3
6. Cameron Heights B, 53.34
7. Henry Carr A, 53.45
8. Ross B, 53.87
9. Ross A, 54.03
10. Sir John A. Macdonald A, 54.07
11. Centennial A, 54.33
12. Westside A, 54.52
13. Catholic Central A, 55.28
14. Orangeville A, 56.28
15. Sir John A. Macdonald B, 59.05
LONG JUMP
1. Kenneth West, St. Augustine, 5.40m
2. Marco Sucuqui-Daynes, Catholic Central, 5.23m
3. Mike Bradley, Centre Wellington, 5.09m
4. Luca Cigolea, Lourdes, 5.03m
5. Abdulmalik Abed, Stephen Lewis, 5.01m
6. Brad Parkinson, Centre Wellington, 4.96m
7. Luka Meegan, Guelph CVI, 4.88m
8. Connor Oding, Bishop Macdonell, 4.65m
9. Marco Morales, Catholic Central, 4.63m
10. Cole Coghill, Guelph CVI, 4.61m
11. Zachary Schmidt, Centre Wellington, 4.60m
12. Bryce Sukhdeo, Ross, 4.53m
13. Joseph Most, Westside, 4.52m
14. Kevin Martinez, Lourdes, 4.49m
15. Max Katerberg, Centre Wellington, 4.47m
16. Shahroz Khan, Stephen Lewis, 4.45m
17. Brandon Devries, Centre Wellington, 4.44m
18. Mitch Sereda, St. Annes, 4.42m
19. Cole Miller, Ross, 4.36m
20. Elham Azaim, Cameron Heights, 4.25m
21. Mohammad Hamad, Cameron Heights, 4.21m
22. Jonpier Carvaval, Cameron Heights, 4.16m
23. Joseph Al-rahmani, Stephen Lewis, 3.89m
24. Anamias Yared, Cameron Heights, 3.88m
25. Iker Lopetegui Sarasola, Centennial, 3.75m
26. Seth Chigume, Cameron Heights, 3.71m
27. Xavier Souch, St. Annes, 3.67m
28. David Movsisyan, Cameron Heights, 3.63m
29. Langton Hinds, Stephen Lewis, 3.50m
HIGH JUMP
1. Bryce Sukhdeo, Ross, 1.60m
2. Anamias Yared, Cameron Heights, 1.55m
2. Solomon Abate, Cameron Heights, 1.55m
2. Malcolm Squires, St. Annes, 1.55m
5. Max Katerberg, Centre Wellington, 1.50m
5. Lucas Samwell, Pauline Johnson, 1.50m
5. Fenghi Wang, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1.50m
5. Peter Bury, Mentor, 1.50m
5. Gary Shen, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1.50m
10. Gabriel Salisi, Lourdes, 1.45m
10. Mitch Sereda, St. Augustine, 1.45m
10. Jack McDonald, Centre Wellington, 1.45m
13. Xavier Souch, St. Annes, 1.40m
14. Dennis Greenwood, Centre Dufferin, 1.35m
SHOT PUT
1. Conor Mcleod, Walkerton, 12.12m
2. Ryan St. Denis, Erin, 10.78m
3. Qamar Boyce-Anderson, Catholic Central, 10.19m
4. Zack Werner, Pauline Johnson, 10.12m
5. Eugenio Palermo, St. James, 9.79m
6. Matthew Vanderploeg, Catholic Central, 9.63m
7. Gabriel Gatkowski, St. James, 9.52m
8. Aaron Ernewein, Walkerton, 8.72m
9. Evan D’Agostino, Westside, 8.56m
10. Josh Rhynold, College Heights, 8.16m
10. Will Delis, Catholic Central, 8.16m
JAVELIN
1. Marco Sucuqui-Daynes, Catholic Central, 38.94m
2. Nolan Lazar, Orangeville, 36.47m
3. Ryan St. Denis, Erin, 33.33m
4. Hadyn Legrand, St. James, 31.60m
5. Matthew Flores, Catholic Central, 31.10m
6. Malcolm Squires, St. Annes, 30.91m
7. Evan D’Agostino, Westside, 28.39m
8. Zack Werner, Pauline Johnson, 28.27m
9. Zack Drake, St. James, 24.76m
10. Ian Pennie, Mentor, 24.54m
11. Will Delis, Catholic Central, 24.15m
12. Jack McDonald, Centre Wellington, 23.85m
13. Aaron Ernewein, Walkerton, 23.37m
14. Qamar Boyce-Anderson, Catholic Central, 23.09m
15. Trenton Patterson, Lord Dorchester, 22.48m
16. Danny Truong, Stephen Lewis, 21.26m
17. Joseph Al-rahmani, Stephen Lewis, 20.86m
18. Logan Lowrie, Westside, 18.29m
19. Logan Dale, Lord Dorchester, 18.08m
20. Lucas Samwell, Pauline Johnson, 18.05m
21. Blair Fan, Stephen Lewis, 14.09m
22. Peter Duong, Stephen Lewis, 13.55m
23. Varun Ariyur, Stephen Lewis, 11.03m
x. Josh Rhynold, College Heights, foul
DISCUS
1. Ryan Jacklin, Madill, 42.15m
2. Ryan St. Denis, Erin, 35.07m
3. Matthew Flores, Catholic Central, 28.70m
4. Qamar Boyce-Anderson, Catholic Central, 27.12m
5. Eugenio Palermo, St. James, 25.49m
6. Conor Mcleod, Walkerton, 23.63m
7. Lucas Samwell, Pauline Johnson, 22.24m
8. Gabriel Gatkowski, St. James, 22.19m
9. Ian Pennie, Mentor, 22.14m
10. Zack Drake, St. James, 21.96m
11. Aaron Ernewein, Walkerton, 20.87m
12. Logan Dale, Lord Dorchester, 19.00m
13. Evan D’Agostino, Westside, 15.93m
x. Marco Sucuqui-Daynes, Catholic Central, foul
x. Blair Fan, Stephen Lewis, foul
x. Zack Werner, Pauline Johnson, foul
x. Langton Hinds, Stephen Lewis, foul

Midget Girls

100 METRES
1. Georgina Pickard, Pauline Johnson, 12.5
2. Thi Anne Hillyard, Garth Webb, 12.55
3. Jaime Newell, Madill, 12.99
4. Faith Akinkuade, St. Augustine, 13.02
5. Hanna Bloemberg, Madill, 13.04
6. Emma Zammit, Catholic Central, 13.3
7. Emily Csontos, Sir John A. Macdonald, 13.37
8. Nina Rodrigues, Wellington Heights, 13.45
9. Jordyn Wright, Catholic Central, 13.71
10. Rachel Okeke, Catholic Central, 13.76
11. Rose Blower, Ross, 13.8
11. Isabella Zeidler, Westside, 13.8
13. Meghan Sanderson, Erin, 14.19
14. Sena Gladza, St. Augustine, 14.45
15. Alyssa Tinella, St. James, 14.66
16. Farren MacGillivray, Catholic Central, 14.69
17. Natalie Cordell, Catholic Central, 14.98
18. Sam Hernandez, Catholic Central, 14.99
19. Bethany Mendonca, Catholic Central, 15.01
20. Makayla Noordam, Cameron Heights, 15.09
21. Hannah Rohrer, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 15.37
22. Emma Jackson, Madill, 15.4
23. Isabel Haayen, Ross, 17.12
200 METRES
1. Holly Steeneveld, Bishop Macdonell, 27.38
3. Joanna Hui, Centennial, 27.78
4. Angel Ekoma, St. Augustine, 28.97
5. Myea Fleet, St. Annes, 29.14
6. Hanna Bloemberg, Madill, 29.4
8. Thea Seguin, Lourdes, 29.57
11. Sam Hernandez, Catholic Central, 30.54
12. Asia Von Vliet, Cameron Heights, 30.96
14. Sanshay Williams, St. Augustine, 32.23
15. Teresa Abarowei, St. Augustine, 33.05
17. Abigail Wilson, Orangeville, 33.65
400 METRES
1. Haley Davis, Ross, 59.54
2. Holly Steeneveld, Bishop Macdonell, 1:00.0
3. Brooke Jez, Madill, 1:04.4
4. Madison Dempster, Acton, 1:05.1
5. Jessica Byers, Walkerton, 1:05.2
6. Alicia Higgins, Bishop Macdonell, 1:06.1
7. Thea Seguin, Lourdes, 1:06.3
8. Claudia Wolicka, Catholic Central, 1:06.6
9. Vanessa Goodman, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1:06.9
10. Marley Verhoeve, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1:07.1
11. Stacie Morris, St. Augustine, 1:07.7
12. Rebecca Lencki, Guelph CVI, 1:07.9
13. Emily Csontos, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1:07.9
14. Mellissa Jacobs, Garth Webb, 1:08.7
15. Bavneet Grewal, Cameron Heights, 1:08.8
16. Funmi Oyapero, Henry Carr, 1:08.9
17. Teju Obesisan, St. James, 1:10.5
18. Lauren Jackett, St. James, 1:11.1
19. Kaitlyn Sharpe, Ross, 1:11.5
20. Nadia Asong, Henry Carr, 1:11.5
21. Miracle Anderson, Henry Carr, 1:11.7
22. Kaitlynn Sampel, Garth Webb, 1:11.8
23. Sofia Cece, Holy Trinity, 1:12.6
24. Michelle Jodhan, Henry Carr, 1:12.7
25. Sanshay Williams, St. Augustine, 1:12.8
26. Kimyia Morgan, Henry Carr, 1:13.3
27. Jessie Cuthbert, Erin, 1:13.7
28. Heather Mckaig, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 1:14.6
29. Emma Lavoie, Lord Dorchester, 1:14.8
30. Madison Lunick, Lord Dorchester, 1:15.3
31. Melanda Khoshaba, Henry Carr, 1:15.8
32. Hannah Rohrer, St. John’s-Kilmarnock, 1:15.8
33. Tiarra Russell, Lourdes, 1:15.8
34. Jaycee Burrows, Erin, 1:16.9
35. Jenna Watson, Garth Webb, 1:17.2
36. Erin Yates, Bishop Macdonell, 1:17.3
37. Faith Amoako, Henry Carr, 1:17.5
38. Sam Hernandez, Catholic Central, 1:17.7
39. Kristen Tsuji, Bishop Macdonell, 1:18.3
40. Lauren Robblee, Lord Dorchester, 1:18.8
41. Serina Nosa-Ogebeide, Henry Carr, 1:19.2
42. Anna Mcdougall, Centre Wellington, 1:19.7
43. Alyssa Sabo, Cameron Heights, 1:20.8
44. Gurleen Sumal, Cameron Heights, 1:21.4
45. Ariana Has-Ellison, Centre Wellington, 1:22.2
46. Mclellan Madison, Lord Dorchester, 1:22.6
47. Eden Mcnab, Cameron Heights, 1:23.5
48. Eliana Okonkwo, Henry Carr, 1:29.3
49. Carly Gostis, Lord Dorchester, 1:34.7
800 METRES
1. Jessica Byers, Walkerton, 2:27.9
2. Avery Dolderman, Centre Wellington, 2:29.2
3. Dakota Poulter, Erin, 2:33.6
4. Maddie Ongena, Centre Wellington, 2:34.2
5. Abby Huehn, Westside, 2:34.8
6. Sarah-Rose Sullivan, Orangeville, 2:36.4
7. Mellissa Jacobs, Garth Webb, 2:39.1
8. Rebecca Wong, Mentor, 2:39.2
9. Stacie Morris, St. Augustine, 2:39.6
10. Haley Gibson, St. Annes, 2:40.4
11. Holly MacGillivray, Sir John A. Macdonald, 2:42.8
12. Bavneet Grewal, Cameron Heights, 2:46.6
13. Lauren Foullong, Orangeville, 2:47.0
14. Kaitlyn Sharpe, Ross, 2:49.9
15. May Leah, Lord Dorchester, 2:50.4
16. Sydney Delamere, Garth Webb, 2:56.2
17. Sascha Woolcott, Ross, 2:56.6
18. Athena Langhorn, Lourdes, 2:57.0
19. Abbey Collings, Erin, 2:57.6
20. Amanda Smits, Guelph CVI, 2:59.1
21. Lauren Rankin, St. Annes, 2:59.3
22. Grace Ma, Centennial, 3:01.8
23. Sarah Gillies, Orangeville, 3:04.2
24. Oksanna Zumbach, Centre Wellington, 3:04.3
25. Emebet Burke, Cameron Heights, 3:05.0
26. Kelly Chang, Garth Webb, 3:05.0
27. Rachel Tait, Centennial, 3:05.1
28. Lauren Robblee, Lord Dorchester, 3:10.1
29. Anna Mcdougall, Centre Wellington, 3:11.5
30. Emily MacDonald, Centre Dufferin, 3:15.1
31. Sofia Cece, Holy Trinity, 3:35.3
1500 METRES
1. Avery Dolderman, Centre Wellington, 5:11.1
2. Abby Huehn, Westside, 5:15.8
3. Dakota Poulter, Erin, 5:21.7
4. Mellissa Jacobs, Garth Webb, 5:22.3
5. Maddie Ongena, Centre Wellington, 5:24.2
6. Sarah-Rose Sullivan, Orangeville, 5:29.1
7. Haley Gibson, St. Annes, 5:32.6
8. Rebecca Wong, Mentor, 5:32.8
9. Vanessa Goodman, Sir John A. Macdonald, 5:34.3
10. Mary Tennant, Catholic Central, 5:39.8
11. Holly MacGillivray, Sir John A. Macdonald, 5:42.0
12. Ellie Lang, Sir John A. Macdonald, 5:56.9
13. May Leah, Lord Dorchester, 5:57.9
14. Sascha Woolcott, Ross, 6:00.3
15. Jenna Goldsack, Catholic Central, 6:07.1
16. Athena Langhorn, Lourdes, 6:11.4
17. Kiana Lowes, Pauline Johnson, 6:11.5
18. Lauren Rankin, St. Annes, 6:20.8
19. Amanda Smits, Guelph CVI, 6:34.4
20. Lauren Martin, Catholic Central, 6:34.5
21. Emily MacDonald, Centre Dufferin, 6:37.7
22. Emebet Burke, Cameron Heights, 6:38.0
23. Rachel Tait, Centennial, 6:41.5
24. Oksanna Zumbach, Centre Wellington, 6:42.3
80-METRE HURDLES
1. Emma Zammit, Catholic Central, 13.48
2. Myea Fleet, St. Annes, 14.29
3. Meghan Ash, Madill, 14.86
4. Marissa Van Der Ploeg, St. Annes, 15.07
5. Aliyah Verhoef, St. Annes, 15.2
6. Kayla Gordon, Guelph CVI, 15.92
7. Farren MacGillivray, Catholic Central, 16.25
8. Delaney Tone, St. James, 17.46
9. Sopia Gajeiro, St. James, 17.97
10. Matteo Culigari, Lourdes, 18.02
11. Abbey Turner, Guelph CVI, 18.94
300-METRE HURDLES
1. Alicia Higgins, Bishop Macdonell, 54.06
2. Meghan Ash, Madill, 54.44
3. Jenica Centurione, Ross, 58.69
4. Teju Obesisan, St. James, 59.07
5. Jessie Cuthbert, Erin, 1:00.8
6. Abbey Collings, Erin, 1:02.0
7. Farren MacGillivray, Catholic Central, 1:03.1
8. Ariana Has-Ellison, Centre Wellington, 1:03.3
9. Marie De Mey, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1:03.7
4×100-METRE RELAY
1. Madill A, 55.52
2. Henry Carr B, 55.8
3. Sir John A. Macdonald A, 55.94
4. Ross A, 56.52
5. Lord Dorchester A, 57.8
6. Henry Carr A, 58.01
7. Wellington Heights A, 58.14
8. Catholic Central A, 58.7
9. Westside A, 59.08
10. Guelph CVI A, 59.16
11. Cameron Heights B, 59.48
12. Catholic Central B, 59.84
13. Garth Webb A, 1:01.3
14. Orangeville A, 1:01.6
15. Cameron Heights C, 1:02.7
16. St. Augustine A, 1:03.0
17. Cameron Heights A, 1:04.1
18. Lourdes A, 1:05.9
LONG JUMP
1. Tegan Morrison, Sir John A. Macdonald, 4.90m
2. Marley Verhoeve, Sir John A. Macdonald, 4.49m
3. Jaime Newell, Madill, 4.46m
4. Emily Roest, Sir John A. Macdonald, 4.45m
4. Christina Erb, Centre Wellington, 4.45m
6. Marissa Van Der Ploeg, St. Annes, 4.41m
7. Emma Jackson, Madill, 4.40m
8. Angel Ekoma, St. Augustine, 4.38m
9. Emma Stilwell, St. Annes, 4.37m
11. Madison Dempster, Acton, 4.31m
12. Hanna Bloemberg, Madill, 4.26m
13. Asia Von Vliet, Cameron Heights, 4.25m
14. Steenveld Holly, Bishop Macdonell, 4.24m
15. Nicole Rodrigues, Wellington Heights, 4.15m
16. Amy Gras, St. Annes, 4.09m
16. Rheannon Proctor, Catholic Central, 4.09m
18. Haley Burbank, Cameron Heights, 4.05m
19. Nina Rodrigues, Wellington Heights, 4.04m
19. Delaney Tone, St. James, 4.04m
21. Emma Zammit, Catholic Central, 4.03m
22. Semantika Pandey, Bishop Macdonell, 4.01m
23. Mikayla Hay, Bishop Macdonell, 3.98m
24. Rachel Tait, Centennial, 3.96m
25. Kaitlyn Sharpe, Ross, 3.90m
26. Abby Griffin, Ross, 3.89m
27. Madison Ouellette, Westside, 3.84m
28. Ava Tiller, Ross, 3.77m
29. Makayla Noordam, Cameron Heights, 3.68m
30. Erin Yates, Bishop Macdonell, 3.59m
31. Emma Lavoie, Lord Dorchester, 3.54m
33. Mia Kulafi, Cameron Heights, 3.53m
35. Naomi Francis, Cameron Heights, 3.45m
36. Gurleen Sumal, Cameron Heights, 3.43m
37. Emily Patterson, Lord Dorchester, 3.41m
38. Sarah Gedja, Cameron Heights, 3.37m
38. Madeleine Dominguez, Cameron Heights, 3.37m
40. Maheen razi, Mentor, 3.35m
41. Michelle Trinh, Cameron Heights, 3.30m
42. Abbey Turner, Guelph CVI, 3.22m
42. Rebecca Lencki, Guelph CVI, 3.22m
44. Kathleen Zang, Guelph CVI, 3.15m
45. Jordyn Wright, Catholic Central, 3.09m
46. Julia Dahlbeck, Westside, 3.08m
47. Tamara Djuknic, Cameron Heights, 3.05m
47. Angelia Godinno, Centennial, 3.05m
49. Haven Leblanc, Wellington Heights, 3.01m
50. Emily Fritzley, Ross, 2.92m
51. Ariana Has-Ellison, Centre Wellington, 2.81m
52. Darcie Lind, College Heights, 2.65m
53. Mariana Martinez, Catholic Central, 2.64m
x. Alyssa Sabo, Cameron Heights, foul
x. Kiana Gooral, Cameron Heights, foul
x. Jasmine Lemieux-Chan, College Heights, foul
x. Matteo Culigari, Lourdes, foul
x. Carolina Rivero, Catholic Central, foul
x. Lauren Lockhart, Centre Wellington, foul
x. Alyssa Duke, Cameron Heights, foul
x. Eden Mcnab, Cameron Heights, foul
HIGH JUMP
1. Emily Roest, Sir John A. Macdonald, 1.40m
2. Jessie Cuthbert, Erin, 1.30m
3. Julia Dahlbeck, Westside, 1.25m
4. Meghan Sanderson, Erin, 1.20m
4. Abbey Collings, Erin, 1.20m
SHOT PUT
1. Meghan Green, Pauline Johnson, 10.00m
2. Breelle Shaw, Madill, 8.73m
3. Hanna Van Stuyvenberg, Madill, 8.44m
4. Lily Spoozak, Catholic Central, 8.08m
5. Daniel Cooper-Blackwood, Westside, 8.00m
6. Emma Irwin, Cameron Heights, 7.54m
7. Mariah Barink, Westside, 7.40m
9. Macie Hinnegan, Catholic Central, 6.20m
10. Caitlin Epp, Ross, 6.04m
11. Amber Repchin, Cameron Heights, 4.76m
JAVELIN
1. Lily Spoozak, Catholic Central, 23.04m
2. Myea Fleet, St. Annes, 22.43m
3. Hanna Van Stuyvenberg, Madill, 20.30m
4. Carolina Rivero, Catholic Central, 19.36m
5. Emma Lavoie, Lord Dorchester, 18.62m
6. Macie Hinnegan, Catholic Central, 18.10m
7. Jessica Kuepfer, St. Annes, 18.08m
8. Breelle Shaw, Madill, 17.22m
9. April Messam, Erin, 15.98m
10. Sarah Bakker, Erin, 14.89m
11. Grace Mencefeld, St. James, 14.49m
12. Taylor Summers, Catholic Central, 14.40m
13. Caitlin Epp, Ross, 14.24m
14. Annabella Powers, Catholic Central, 13.43m
15. Olivia Maclean, St. Annes, 12.79m
16. Daniesha Burke, Stephen Lewis, 12.33m
17. Bianca Castrillon, Catholic Central, 12.17m
18. Maryam Ajez, Stephen Lewis, 11.20m
19. Carly Gostis, Lord Dorchester, 10.62m
20. Sydney Clarke, Catholic Central, 8.07m