2018 Summer Night’s Classical 5K results

GUELPH – The following are the results from Wednesday’s Summer Night’s Classical 5K.

1. Josh Lumani, London 15:54.1
2. Liam Stiles, Guelph 16:35.6
3. Luke Aikman, Baden 17:02.3
4. Luke Cabral, Guelph 17:03.9
5. Richard Pady, Mono 17:58.6
6. Ryan Ridler, NA 18:10.3
7. Matt Stanley, Guelph 18:31.9
8. Andrew MacLean, Guelph 18:51.4
9. Luke Lawson, Guelph 19:03.3
10. Spencer Lee, Ancaster 19:14.3
11. Jack Cheng, Guelph 19:21.6
12. James Seery, Guelph 19:23.6
13. Kathryn Dean, Guelph 19:27.6
14. John Clarke, Orangeville 19:38.5
15. Kyle Manchee, NA 19:44.5
16. John Pedlar, Caledon East 19:45.1
17. Glenn Reimer, Guelph 19:46.6
18. Sean Tilden, NA 19:50.8
19. Heather Pady, Mono 19:53.9
20. Mary Catherine Stewart, Guelph 19:58.2
21. Chris MacDonald, Guelph 19:58.3
22. Gary Cassel, Cambridge 20:01.9
23. Deborah Powell, Guelph 20:07.8
24. Kailey Haddock, Waterloo 20:11.3
25. Meghan Lamers, London 20:23.6
26. Kph Hundeck, Guelph 20:31.3
27. Tim Coleman, Waterloo 20:41.1
28. Alexandra Sawatzky, Guelph 20:42.0
29. Martin Lacelle, Guelph 20:44.7
30. Christopher Grimwood, Guelph 20:53.5
31. Derek Hall, Guelph 20:53.6
32. Lauren Grant, NA 21:07.9
33. Mackenzie Oliver, Hamilton 21:10.6
34. Holly Dollan, NA 21:14.8
35. Dave Groeneveld, Guelph 21:42.4
36. Jennifer-Lynn Schneider, Guelph 21:45.1
37. Robert Morgan, Guelph 21:48.5
38. Mike Cunningham, Guelph 21:54.0
39. Andrew Ekbland, NA 21:57.2
40. Graham Dunn, Waterloo 22:10.7
41. Christine Darragh, Waterloo 22:11.5
42. Elizabeth Stewart, Guelph 22:14.1
43. Michelle Dunlop, Guelph 22:17.8
44. Claire Rinne, Guelph 22:24.1
45. Brenna McDermott, Burlington 22:28.2
46. Mylene Ward, Guelph 22:32.3
47. Angela Drystek, NA 22:45.6
48. Colin Grant, Guelph 22:46.1
49. Lori Bona Hunt, Guelph 22:48.5
50. John Smallwood, Goderich 22:57.2
51. Kent Lewis, Guelph 23:00.9
52. Sarah Ragli, NA 23:14.8
53. Wayne Chee, Toronto 23:27.5
54. Haruho Kubota, Guelph 23:31.2
55. Jenna Dixon, NA 23:32.8
56. Victor Wong, NA 23:39.3
57. Tyler Gray, Guelph 23:39.9
58. Paul Grant, Guelph 23:44.7
59. Rita Teeter, Guelph 23:53.9
60. Angela Hofstra, Guelph 23:56.7
61. Elisabeta Hull, Guelph 24:01.2
62. Breanne Loaring, Guelph 24:06.3
63. Bob Cater, Cambridge 24:10.9
64. Sarah Beal, Guelph 24:11.2
65. Greg Kraus, Guelph 24:12.8
66. Stacy McMillan, Guelph 24:19.1
67. Rachel Drake, Milton 24:24.8
68. Ed Ross, Guelph 24:28.1
69. Pilly Vautour, Guelph 24:41.4
70. Brad Stafford, Rockwood 24:41.8
71. Tyler O’Connor, NA 24:46.7
72. Ray Pero, Cambridge 24:47.3
73. Deirdre Cummings, Guelph 24:53.8
74. Peter Aikman, Baden 25:12.6
75. Alison Darling, Eden Mills 25:13.9
76. Ray Darling, Eden Mills 25:14.7
77. Michael Drake, Milton 25:15.2
78. James Laws, Guelph 25:19.1
79. Joe Hadden, Guelph 25:20.1
80. Todd Craig, Guelph 25:39.9
81. Natalie Intven, Guelph 25:42.1
82. Gregory Kett, Puslinch 25:42.6
83. Ryan Bornhart, NA 26:02.7
84. Darryl Wilson, NA 26:05.9
85. Sean Duffy, Guelph 26:09.5
86. Mark Ladouceur, Guelph 26:12.3
87. Michael Geraghty, Hamilton 26:22.3
88. Jean Thompson, Hamilton 26:23.0
89. David Harvey, Guelph 26:25.0
90. Lina Urbisci, Guelph 26:31.8
91. Brett Speers, NA 26:37.7
92. Jo Reeves, NA 26:56.8
93. Scott Andrews, NA 26:57.4
94. Barry Murray, Waterloo 27:03.2
95. Anne-Sophie Rossiter, Hamilton 27:07.6
96. Liam Wheaton, Hamilton 27:10.3
97. Mike Reidy, Fergus 27:17.6
98. Mark Walker, Rockwood 27:24.6
99. Heather Lynn, NA 27:25.4
100. Tim Uuksulainen, Guelph 27:35.7
101. O’Neil Ford, Guelph 27:36.0
102. Emma Plater, Guelph 27:40.2
103. Julie Stauffer, Guelph 27:42.5
104. Evan Laws, Guelph 27:44.9
105. Lauren Bond, NA 27:45.2
106. Teresa Adams, Puslinch 27:52.4
107. Joe Jennison, NA 28:04.3
108. Spencer Craig, Guelph 28:07.2
109. Gillian Martin, NA 28:07.7
110. Steve Wichiz, NA 28:14.5
111. Suzanne Conquer, Guelph 28:17.5
112. Ros O’Flanagan, NA 28:25.6
113. Brenda Vegso, Guelph 28:25.9
114. Natasha Cook, Guelph 28:29.6
115. Jade Yip, Markham 28:36.2
116. Heather Harris, Ariss 28:37.8
117. Nancy Ouellet, Guelph 28:37.9
118. Heather Hazelwood, Kitchener 28:39.9
119. Lisa Laws, Guelph 28:45.2
120. Terri Rowan, Guelph 28:46.7
121. Stefanie West, Guelph 28:46.8
122. Caity Troisi, Guelph 28:47.0
123. Dan Kwik, Guelph 28:49.8
124. Sarah Cahill, Guelph 29:01.1
125. Andrea Cook, Guelph 29:10.0
126. Stan Bunston, NA 29:29.1
127. Raquel Gurr, Guelph 29:31.4
128. Laura Forbes, Guelph 29:39.8
129. Steven Jacobs, Guelph 29:41.3
130. Tracey Allsop, Fergus 29:46.5
131. Christine Vadala, Guelph 29:53.1
132. Dave Gray, Guelph 29:53.3
133. Sarah Schoetther, NA 29:55.3
134. Hannah James, NA 30:13.6
135. Anthony Cipollone, NA 30:34.6
136. Amanda Bolton, NA 30:35.1
137. Alicia Marshall, St. Thomas 30:35.6
138. Lisa Paananen, Hamilton 30:38.1
139. Amie Daminato, Guelph 30:48.4
140. David Teeter, Guelph 30:58.7
141. Lisa Appleby, Rockwood 31:13.1
142. Mathieu Seah Labbe, Guelph 31:24.7
143. Steve Lavender, Guelph 31:26.0
144. Madeline Austen, Campbellville 31:34.4
145. Zoe Heath, NA 31:43.2
146. Leila Mehkeri, Guelph 31:43.9
147. A. Jelich, Guelph 31:50.1
148. Meg Fritzsche, Guelph 31:52.0
149. Thomas Eckert, Guelph 31:52.8
150. Jill Taylor, NA 31:52.9
151. Hannah Senitt, Guelph 31:53.0
152. Christine Chartier, Dundas 31:53.1
153. Kyle Howitt, NA 32:04.3
154. Karin Silverstone, Guelph 32:12.8
155. K. Jelich, Guelph 32:16.6
156. J. Heaney, Guelph 32:20.8
157. Joannah Ohatnick, Guelph 32:23.1
158. Lisa Hannam, Guelph 32:23.3
159. Emily Hartman, Cambridge 32:26.0
160. Nicole Stortini, Guelph 32:28.9
161. Louise Boulay, NA 32:45.6
162. Brenda MacDonald, Guelph 32:46.0
163. Christa Haanstra, Guelph 32:55.4
164. Neil Jarvis, Brantford 33:05.9
165. Beth Fisher, Mississauga 33:21.5
166. Pat Walker, Rockwood 33:26.7
167. Sylvia Pedlar, Caledon East 33:39.3
168. Kim Kelterborn, Guelph 33:58.0
169. Jade De Vos, Guelph 34:00.8
170. Lynne Mitchell, Guelph 34:01.4
171. Suzanne Swanton, Guelph 34:01.7
172. Riley Hillis, Guelph 34:06.1
173. Kerry B. Hillis, Guelph 34:06.2
174. Christine Marsh, Guelph 34:07.2
175. Donna Bryson, Guelph 34:07.7
176. Kristin Ghent, Guelph 34:15.0
177. Kate McRoberts, Guelph 34:15.5
178. Amy Skeoch, Guelph 34:24.3
179. Sarah Priamo, Guelph 34:36.9
180. Linda Stadig, Guelph 35:04.3
181. Pauline Woodall, Guelph 35:04.4
182. Gen Munro, NA 35:04.5
183. Scott Haines, Cambridge 35:25.8
184. Sue Campbell, Guelph 35:39.2
185. Melissa Beisser, Fergus 35:53.1
186. Hilary Wren Atiloia, NA 36:02.8
187. Katie McIntosh, NA 36:12.4
188. Emily McIntosh, Guelph 36:12.5
189. Mark Linseman, Toronto 36:13.5
190. Genevieve Labbe, Guelph 36:50.2
191. Liz King, Guelph 36:50.5
192. Brandy Douglas, NA 37:27.1
193. Frank Fegan, Guelph 37:52.0
194. Alexia Prescod, Guelph 37:52.1
195. Marcy Snowball, Guelph 38:00.4
196. Cathy Hartman, Cambridge 38:14.7
197. Alison Dewancker, St. Thomas 38:16.0
198. Kevin Dobie, Kitchener 38:47.0
199. Nicole Dobie, Kitchener 38:47.4
200. Cathie Moynihan, Guelph 39:26.3
201. Holly Jones, Guelph 39:48.1
202. Lily Carraro, Guelph 39:58.6
203. Alana Harrison, Guelph 40:06.2
204. Kim Chambers, Guelph 40:07.7
205. Jennifer Wigboldus, Cambridge 40:55.5
206. Rlariela Uailwraith, NA 42:06.5
207. Cathy Doucette, Guelph 42:23.8
208. Julie Kennedy, NA 42:24.5
209. Jennifer Berry, Guelph 42:25.2
210. Sam Sooriyabandara, Kitchener 42:25.8
211. Trent MacCulloch, Guelph 43:16.4
212. Jessica Martin, Puslinch 45:08.5
213. Elayne Ras, Rockwood 46:07.6
214. Gihan Sooriyabandara, Kitchener 47:02.4
215. Alicia Wright, Guelph 50:32.8
216. April Plecke, NA 52:51.9
217. Gregory Herringer, Guelph 53:17.7